Gesamte Saison |
Nr. |
Spiel |
|
Ergebnis |
|
Bemerkung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MC 2.BL GrA, Turniertag 1 - Samstag, 12. November 2016 |
|
1 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
0:0 |
|
|
2 |
ETB Essen 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
1:4 |
|
|
3 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - ETB Essen 1 |
3:1 |
|
|
4 |
Club Raffelberg 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:3 |
|
|
5 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
3:3 |
|
|
6 |
Club Raffelberg 1 - ETB Essen 1 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: ETB SW Essen, GesSchule Süd |
|
MC 3.BL GrC, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 19. November 2016 |
|
1 |
Club Raffelberg 3 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
0:3 |
|
|
2 |
TV Ratingen 2 - MSV Duisburg 1 |
5:0 |
|
|
3 |
Club Raffelberg 3 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
0:4 |
|
|
4 |
Preußen Duisburg 1 - MSV Duisburg 1 |
6:0 |
|
|
5 |
Oberhausener THC 1 - TV Ratingen 2 |
6:0 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: TV Ratingen, Gothaer Halle, Gothaerstr. |
|
MC 2.BL GrB, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 19. November 2016 |
|
10 |
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - TV Ratingen 1 |
0:5 |
|
|
1 |
Moerser TV 1 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
0:2 |
|
|
3 |
Moerser TV 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
3:0 |
|
|
4 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - TV Ratingen 1 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: Moerser TV |
|
MC 1.BL GrA, Turniertag 1 - Samstag, 26. November 2016 |
|
2 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
5:1 |
|
|
3 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
0:4 |
|
|
5 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
1:3 |
|
|
4 |
ETUF Essen 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
wird nachgeholt |
|
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst, Halle Lehnerstr. |
|
MC 3.BL GrA, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 26. November 2016 |
|
1 |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
2 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
0:0 |
|
|
3 |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Moerser TV 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
4 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
5 |
Moerser TV 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg |
|
MC 3.BL GrB, Turniertag 1 - Samstag, 26. November 2016 |
|
1 |
ETB Essen 2 - ETUF Essen 2 |
0:8 |
|
|
2 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 - ETB Essen 3 |
3:0 |
|
|
3 |
ETB Essen 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 |
0:3 |
|
|
4 |
ETUF Essen 2 - ETB Essen 3 |
3:0 |
|
|
5 |
ETB Essen 2 - ETB Essen 3 |
3:0 |
|
|
6 |
ETUF Essen 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: RW Velbert |
|
MC 3.BL GrA, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016 |
|
6 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
3:4 |
|
|
7 |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
3:1 |
|
|
8 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Moerser TV 2 |
0:0 |
|
|
9 |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
3:1 |
|
|
10 |
Moerser TV 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst, eigene Halle |
|
MC 2.BL GrB, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016 |
|
6 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - HC Essen 99 1 |
0:5 |
|
|
7 |
Moerser TV 1 - TV Ratingen 1 |
2:3 |
|
|
8 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
0:3 |
|
|
9 |
Moerser TV 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
0:3 |
|
|
2 |
HC Essen 99 1 - TV Ratingen 1 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: HC Essen, Hubertusburg |
|
MC 3.BL GrC, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016 |
|
6 |
Preußen Duisburg 1 - TV Ratingen 2 |
7:4 |
|
|
7 |
Club Raffelberg 3 - MSV Duisburg 1 |
2:0 |
|
|
8 |
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
0:1 |
|
|
9 |
Club Raffelberg 3 - TV Ratingen 2 |
0:2 |
|
|
10 |
Oberhausener THC 1 - MSV Duisburg 1 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: MSV Duisburg, Westender Str |
|
MC 2.BL GrA, Turniertag 2 - Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016 |
|
1 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
2:1 |
|
|
2 |
ETB Essen 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
3 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - ETB Essen 1 |
4:0 |
|
|
4 |
Club Raffelberg 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:4 |
|
|
5 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
1:4 |
|
|
6 |
Club Raffelberg 1 - ETB Essen 1 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: RW Velbert |
|
MC 1.BL GrA, Turniertag 2 - Samstag, 14. Januar 2017 |
|
6 |
ETUF Essen 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
3:4 |
|
|
1 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - ETUF Essen 1 |
0:3 |
|
|
2 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
4:1 |
|
|
3 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
2:2 |
|
|
4 |
ETUF Essen 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
3:4 |
|
|
5 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
3:2 |
|
|
6 |
ETUF Essen 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: ETUF Essen |
|
MC 3.BL GrC, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 21. Januar 2017 |
|
11 |
Oberhausener THC 1 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
4:1 |
|
|
12 |
MSV Duisburg 1 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
0:5 |
|
|
13 |
TV Ratingen 2 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
0:4 |
|
|
14 |
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
1:0 |
|
|
15 |
MSV Duisburg 1 - TV Ratingen 2 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg |
|
MC 2.BL GrB, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 21. Januar 2017 |
|
11 |
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Moerser TV 1 |
0:2 |
|
|
12 |
TV Ratingen 1 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
2:7 |
|
|
13 |
HC Essen 99 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
3:2 |
|
|
14 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Moerser TV 1 |
2:2 |
|
|
15 |
TV Ratingen 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
3:1 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: RW Velbert |
|
MC 3.BL GrB, Turniertag 2 - Samstag, 28. Januar 2017 |
|
1 |
ETB Essen 2 - ETUF Essen 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
2 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 - ETB Essen 3 |
3:0 |
|
(2:0) |
3 |
ETB Essen 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 |
0:6 |
|
|
4 |
ETUF Essen 2 - ETB Essen 3 |
3:0 |
|
(4:1) |
5 |
ETB Essen 2 - ETB Essen 3 |
3:0 |
|
|
6 |
ETUF Essen 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 |
4:1 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: ETB SW Essen, GesSchule Süd |
|
MC 2.BL GrB, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 11. Februar 2017 |
|
16 |
HC Essen 99 1 - Moerser TV 1 |
3:1 |
|
|
17 |
TV Ratingen 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
2:2 |
|
|
18 |
HC Essen 99 1 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
19 |
TV Ratingen 1 - Moerser TV 1 |
2:2 |
|
|
20 |
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
0:2 |
|
|
5 |
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
1:7 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: TV Ratingen, Europaring |
|
MC 3.BL GrA, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 11. Februar 2017 |
|
11 |
Moerser TV 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
0:3 |
|
|
12 |
Club Raffelberg 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
3:1 |
|
|
13 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Moerser TV 2 |
6:1 |
|
|
14 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
1:2 |
|
|
15 |
Club Raffelberg 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: Moerser TV |
|
MC 3.BL GrC, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 11. Februar 2017 |
|
16 |
TV Ratingen 2 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
1:4 |
|
|
17 |
MSV Duisburg 1 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
0:5 |
|
|
18 |
TV Ratingen 2 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
1:2 |
|
|
19 |
MSV Duisburg 1 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
0:1 |
|
|
20 |
Oberhausener THC 1 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: Preussen Duisburg, Pappenstr. |
|
MC 3.BL GrB, Turniertag 3 - Samstag, 18. Februar 2017 |
|
1 |
ETB Essen 2 - ETUF Essen 2 |
Keine |
2 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 - ETB Essen 3 |
Ergebnismeldung |
3 |
ETB Essen 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 |
|
4 |
ETUF Essen 2 - ETB Essen 3 |
|
5 |
ETB Essen 2 - ETB Essen 3 |
|
6 |
ETUF Essen 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 |
|
|
Ausrichter: ETUF Essen |
|
MC 2.BL GrA, Turniertag 3 - Samstag, 18. Februar 2017 |
|
1 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
5:0 |
|
|
2 |
ETB Essen 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
2:2 |
|
|
3 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - ETB Essen 1 |
2:0 |
|
|
4 |
Club Raffelberg 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
5 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:0 |
|
|
6 |
Club Raffelberg 1 - ETB Essen 1 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg |
|
MC 1.BL GrA, Turniertag 3 - Samstag, 4. März 2017 |
|
1 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - ETUF Essen 1 |
5:1 |
|
|
2 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
5:2 |
|
|
3 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
0:5 |
|
|
4 |
ETUF Essen 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
1:5 |
|
|
5 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
2:4 |
|
|
6 |
ETUF Essen 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
0:5 |
|
|
1 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - ETUF Essen 1 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: TVJ Hiesfeld, Kirchenstr. |
|
MC 2.BL, Finale - Samstag, 4. März 2017 |
|
1 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
3:0 |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2 |
HC Essen 99 1 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
1:5 |
|
2. Halbfinale |
3 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - HC Essen 99 1 |
2:3 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
4 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
1:3 |
|
Endspiel |
|
Ausrichter: HC Velbert |
|
MC 3.BL GrA, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 11. März 2017 |
|
16 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
17 |
Club Raffelberg 2 - Moerser TV 2 |
0:0 |
|
|
18 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
8:0 |
|
|
19 |
Club Raffelberg 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
2:5 |
|
|
20 |
Moerser TV 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: TVJ Hiesfeld, Kirchenstr. |
|