Gesamte Saison |
Nr. |
Spiel |
|
Ergebnis |
|
Bemerkung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 1 C1 Nord - Samstag, 16. April 2016 |
|
31 |
Nürnberger HTC 1 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
Nürnberger HTC 2 plus TBE, HGN 1+2, TV48 |
|
Spieltag 1 C2 Süd - Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
|
32 |
ASV München 3 - Münchner SC 2 |
10:30 ASV München Platz 1 |
33 |
TuS Obermenzing 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
10:30 ASV München Platz 2 |
34 |
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ASV München 3 |
11:30 ASV München Platz 1 |
35 |
SB DJK Rosenheim - Münchner SC 2 |
11:30 ASV München Platz 2 |
36 |
Münchner SC 2 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
12:30 ASV München Platz 2 |
37 |
ASV München 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
12:30 ASV München Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 1 C1 Süd - Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
|
38 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
12:30 Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
39 |
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ASV München 2 |
12:30 Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
40 |
ASV München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
13:30 Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
41 |
TuS Obermenzing 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
13:30 Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
42 |
TuS Obermenzing 1 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
14:30 Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
43 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ASV München 2 |
14:30 Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
|
Spieltag 1 C2 Nord - Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
|
44 |
HTC Würzburg - Bayreuther TS |
HTC Würzburg plus SFG, HGN 3 |
|
Spieltag 2 C2 - Samstag, 30. April 2016 |
|
45 |
TB Erlangen 2 - TB Erlangen 3 |
TB Erlangen plus TV48 2, Fürth 1+2 |
|
Spieltag 2a C2 Süd - Samstag, 30. April 2016 |
|
46 |
HLC RW München 1 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
11:00 HLC RW München Platz 1 |
47 |
ESV München 3 - MTV München |
11:00 HLC RW München Platz 2 |
48 |
ESV München 3 - HLC RW München 1 |
12:00 HLC RW München Platz 1 |
49 |
MTV München - TSV Grünwald 2 |
12:00 HLC RW München Platz 2 |
50 |
TSV Grünwald 2 - ESV München 3 |
13:00 HLC RW München Platz 2 |
51 |
HLC RW München 1 - MTV München |
13:00 HLC RW München Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 2b C2 Süd - Samstag, 30. April 2016 |
|
52 |
TSG Pasing München - Wacker München 3 |
10:30 TSG Pasing Platz 1 |
53 |
Münchner SC 3 - ESV München 2 |
10:30 TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
54 |
Münchner SC 3 - TSG Pasing München |
11:30 TSG Pasing Platz 1 |
55 |
ESV München 2 - Wacker München 3 |
11:30 TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
56 |
Wacker München 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
12:30 TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
57 |
TSG Pasing München - ESV München 2 |
12:30 TSG Pasing Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 3 C2 Süd - Samstag, 7. Mai 2016 |
|
58 |
Schwaben Augsburg - Wacker München 3 |
12:30 Schwaben Augsburg Platz 1 |
59 |
ASV München 3 - ESV München 3 |
12:30 Schwaben Augsburg Platz 2 |
60 |
ASV München 3 - Schwaben Augsburg |
13:30 Schwaben Augsburg Platz 1 |
61 |
ESV München 3 - Wacker München 3 |
13:30 Schwaben Augsburg Platz 2 |
62 |
Wacker München 3 - ASV München 3 |
14:30 Schwaben Augsburg Platz 2 |
63 |
Schwaben Augsburg - ESV München 3 |
14:30 Schwaben Augsburg Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 2 C1 Süd - Samstag, 7. Mai 2016 |
|
64 |
ESV München - Münchner SC |
12:30 ESV München Platz 1 |
65 |
TuS Obermenzing 1 - ASV München 1 |
12:30 ESV München Platz 2 |
66 |
TuS Obermenzing 1 - ESV München |
13:30 ESV München Platz 1 |
67 |
ASV München 1 - Münchner SC |
13:30 ESV München Platz 2 |
68 |
Münchner SC - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
14:30 ESV München Platz 1 |
69 |
ESV München - ASV München 1 |
14:30 ESV München Platz 2 |
|
Spieltag 3 C1 Süd - Samstag, 7. Mai 2016 |
|
70 |
TuS Obermenzing 1 - ASV München 2 |
12:30 Platz 2 |
71 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Wacker München |
13:00 Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
72 |
TuS Obermenzing 2 - TSV Grünwald |
13:00 Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
73 |
TuS Obermenzing 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
14:00 Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
74 |
TSV Grünwald - Wacker München |
14:00 Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
75 |
Wacker München - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
15:00 Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
76 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TSV Grünwald |
15:00 Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 1 C3 Süd - Samstag, 4. Juni 2016 |
|
7 |
Wacker München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
13:00 HC Wacker Platz 1 |
8 |
TSV Grünwald 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
13:00 HC Wacker Platz 2 |
9 |
TSV Grünwald 3 - Wacker München 4 |
14:00 HC Wacker Platz 1 |
10 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
14:00 HC Wacker Platz 2 |
11 |
TuS Obermenzing 4 - TSV Grünwald 3 |
15:00 HC Wacker Platz 2 |
12 |
Wacker München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
15:00 HC Wacker Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 2 C1 Nord - Samstag, 4. Juni 2016 |
|
77 |
HG Nürnberg 1 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
HG Nürnberg 2 plus TV48, NHTC 1+2, TBE |
|
Spieltag 4 C1 Süd - Samstag, 4. Juni 2016 |
|
78 |
ASV München 1 - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
10:30 ASV München Platz 1 |
79 |
ASV München 2 - ESV München |
10:30 ASV München Platz 2 |
80 |
ASV München 2 - ASV München 1 |
11:30 ASV München Platz 1 |
81 |
ESV München - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
11:30 ASV München Platz 2 |
82 |
ASV München 1 - ESV München |
12:30 ASV München Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 4 C2 Süd - Samstag, 4. Juni 2016 |
|
83 |
TSV Grünwald 2 - Wacker München 2 |
14:30 TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
84 |
Münchner SC 2 - ESV München 2 |
14:30 TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
85 |
Münchner SC 2 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
15:30 TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
86 |
ESV München 2 - Wacker München 2 |
15:30 TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
87 |
Wacker München 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
16:30 TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
88 |
TSV Grünwald 2 - ESV München 2 |
16:30 TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 5 C1 Süd - Samstag, 11. Juni 2016 |
|
89 |
TSV Grünwald - Wacker München |
09:30 Münchner SC Platz 1 |
90 |
Münchner SC - ESV München |
09:30 Münchner SC Platz 2 |
91 |
Münchner SC - TSV Grünwald |
10:30 Münchner SC Platz 1 |
92 |
ESV München - Wacker München |
10:30 Münchner SC Platz 2 |
93 |
Wacker München - Münchner SC |
11:30 Münchner SC Platz 2 |
94 |
TSV Grünwald - ESV München |
11:30 Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 3 C2 Nord - Samstag, 11. Juni 2016 |
|
95 |
HG Nürnberg 3 - TB Erlangen 2 |
HG Nürnberg 2 plus TBE 3, SFG |
96 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
Greuther Fürth plus BTS, TV48, HTCW |
|
Spieltag 5 C2 Süd - Samstag, 11. Juni 2016 |
|
97 |
SB DJK Rosenheim - HLC RW München |
11:00 SB DJK Rosenheim Platz 1 |
98 |
TuS Obermenzing 3 - TSG Pasing München |
11:00 SB DJK Rosenheim Platz 2 |
99 |
TuS Obermenzing 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
12:00 SB DJK Rosenheim Platz 1 |
100 |
TSG Pasing München - HLC RW München |
12:00 SB DJK Rosenheim Platz 2 |
101 |
HLC RW München - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
13:00 SB DJK Rosenheim Platz 2 |
102 |
SB DJK Rosenheim - TSG Pasing München |
13:00 SB DJK Rosenheim Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 6 C2 Süd - Samstag, 18. Juni 2016 |
|
103 |
ASV München 3 - Wacker München 3 |
10:00 ASV München Platz 1 |
104 |
TSV Grünwald 2 - MTV München |
10:00 ASV München Platz 2 |
105 |
TSV Grünwald 2 - ASV München 3 |
11:00 ASV München Platz 1 |
106 |
MTV München - Wacker München 3 |
11:00 ASV München Platz 2 |
107 |
Wacker München 3 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
12:00 ASV München Platz 2 |
108 |
ASV München 3 - MTV München |
12:00 ASV München Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 2 C3 Süd - Samstag, 25. Juni 2016 |
|
13 |
ESV München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
10:00 ESV München Platz 1 |
14 |
TSV Grünwald 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
10:00 ESV München Platz 2 |
15 |
TSV Grünwald 3 - ESV München 4 |
11:00 ESV München Platz 1 |
16 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
11:00 ESV München Platz 2 |
17 |
TuS Obermenzing 4 - TSV Grünwald 3 |
12:00 ESV München Platz 2 |
18 |
ESV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
12:00 ESV München Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 4 C2 Nord - Samstag, 25. Juni 2016 |
|
109 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
Greuther Fürth plus HTCW, SFG, BTS |
110 |
HG Nürnberg 3 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
HG Nürnberg 2 plus TBE 2+3 |
|
Spieltag 7 C2 Süd - Samstag, 25. Juni 2016 |
|
111 |
ASV München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
13:30 TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
112 |
ESV München 3 - Münchner SC 2 |
14:00 ESV München Platz 1 |
113 |
Münchner SC 3 - Schwaben Augsburg |
14:00 ESV München Platz 2 |
114 |
Münchner SC 3 - ESV München 3 |
15:00 ESV München Platz 1 |
115 |
Schwaben Augsburg - Münchner SC 2 |
15:00 ESV München Platz 2 |
116 |
Münchner SC 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
16:00 ESV München Platz 2 |
117 |
ESV München 3 - Schwaben Augsburg |
16:00 ESV München Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 3 C1 Nord - Samstag, 2. Juli 2016 |
|
118 |
TB Erlangen - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
TB Erlangen plus NHTC 2, HGN 1+2, TV48 |
|
Spieltag 6 C1 Süd - Samstag, 2. Juli 2016 |
|
119 |
Wacker München - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
15:30 HC Wacker Platz 1 |
120 |
ASV München 1 - TSV Grünwald |
15:30 HC Wacker Platz 2 |
121 |
ASV München 1 - Wacker München |
16:30 HC Wacker Platz 1 |
122 |
TSV Grünwald - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
16:30 HC Wacker Platz 2 |
123 |
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ASV München 1 |
17:30 HC Wacker Platz 2 |
124 |
Wacker München - TSV Grünwald |
17:30 HC Wacker Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 5 C2 Nord - Samstag, 9. Juli 2016 |
|
125 |
Bayreuther TS - TB Erlangen 2 |
Bayreuther TS plus TBE 3, HTCW, TV48 2 |
126 |
SF Großgründlach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 |
SF Großgründlach plus Fürth 2, HGN 3 |
|
Spieltag 7 C1 Süd - Samstag, 9. Juli 2016 |
|
127 |
Münchner SC - ASV München 1 |
12:30 Münchner SC Platz 1 |
128 |
ESV München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
12:30 Münchner SC Platz 2 |
129 |
ESV München - Münchner SC |
13:30 Münchner SC Platz 1 |
130 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ASV München 1 |
13:30 Münchner SC Platz 2 |
131 |
ASV München 1 - ESV München |
14:30 Münchner SC Platz 2 |
132 |
Münchner SC - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
14:30 Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 8 C2 Süd - Samstag, 9. Juli 2016 |
|
133 |
TuS Obermenzing 3 - Wacker München 2 |
12:30 TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
134 |
ASV München 3 - ESV München 2 |
12:30 TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
135 |
ESV München 2 - Wacker München 2 |
13:30 TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
136 |
Wacker München 2 - ASV München 3 |
14:30 TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
137 |
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ESV München 2 |
14:30 TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 3 C3 Süd - Samstag, 23. Juli 2016 |
|
19 |
ESV München 4 - Wacker München 4 |
14:30 ESV München Platz 1 |
20 |
TuS Obermenzing 4 - TSV Grünwald 3 |
14:30 ESV München Platz 2 |
21 |
TuS Obermenzing 4 - ESV München 4 |
15:30 ESV München Platz 1 |
22 |
TSV Grünwald 3 - Wacker München 4 |
15:30 ESV München Platz 2 |
23 |
Wacker München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
16:30 ESV München Platz 2 |
24 |
ESV München 4 - TSV Grünwald 3 |
16:30 ESV München Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 4 C1 Nord - Samstag, 17. September 2016 |
|
138 |
TV 48 Schwabach - HG Nürnberg 1 |
TV Schwabach plus HGN 2, TBE |
|
Spieltag 4 C3 Süd - Samstag, 17. September 2016 |
|
25 |
TuS Obermenzing 4 - Wacker München 4 |
09:30 TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
26 |
ESV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
09:30 TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
27 |
ESV München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
10:30 TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
28 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - Wacker München 4 |
10:30 TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
29 |
Wacker München 4 - ESV München 4 |
11:30 TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
30 |
TuS Obermenzing 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
11:30 TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 9a C2 Süd - Samstag, 24. September 2016 |
|
139 |
TSV Grünwald 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
09:30 TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
140 |
MTV München - Schwaben Augsburg |
09:30 TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
141 |
MTV München - TSV Grünwald 2 |
10:30 TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
142 |
Schwaben Augsburg - Münchner SC 2 |
10:30 TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
143 |
Münchner SC 2 - MTV München |
11:30 TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
144 |
TSV Grünwald 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
11:30 TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 9b C2 Süd - Samstag, 24. September 2016 |
|
145 |
Wacker München 2 - Wacker München 3 |
10:30 HC Wacker Platz 1 |
146 |
HLC RW München - ESV München 2 |
10:30 HC Wacker Platz 2 |
147 |
HLC RW München - Wacker München 2 |
11:30 HC Wacker Platz 1 |
148 |
ESV München 2 - Wacker München 3 |
11:30 HC Wacker Platz 2 |
149 |
Wacker München 3 - HLC RW München |
12:30 HC Wacker Platz 2 |
150 |
Wacker München 2 - ESV München 2 |
12:30 HC Wacker Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 6 C2 Nord - Samstag, 24. September 2016 |
|
151 |
TB Erlangen 2 - TB Erlangen 3 |
TB Erlangen plus HGN 3, SFG, HTCW |
152 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 |
TV Schwabach plus Fürth 2, BTS |
|
Spieltag 8 C1 Süd - Samstag, 24. September 2016 |
|
153 |
TSV Grünwald - Wacker München |
13:00 TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
154 |
Münchner SC - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
13:00 TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
155 |
Münchner SC - TSV Grünwald |
14:00 TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
156 |
TuS Obermenzing 1 - Wacker München |
14:00 TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
157 |
Wacker München - Münchner SC |
15:00 TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
158 |
TSV Grünwald - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
15:00 TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 10a C2 Süd - Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016 |
|
159 |
ESV München 3 - Wacker München 3 |
09:30 ASV München Platz 1 |
160 |
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 3 |
09:30 ASV München Platz 2 |
161 |
Münchner SC 3 - ESV München 3 |
10:30 ASV München Platz 1 |
162 |
ASV München 3 - Wacker München 3 |
10:30 ASV München Platz 2 |
163 |
Wacker München 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
11:30 ASV München Platz 2 |
164 |
ESV München 3 - ASV München 3 |
11:30 ASV München Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 10b C2 Süd - Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016 |
|
165 |
TuS Obermenzing 3 - Wacker München 2 |
10:30 TSG Pasing Platz 1 |
166 |
SB DJK Rosenheim - TSG Pasing München |
10:30 TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
167 |
SB DJK Rosenheim - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
11:30 TSG Pasing Platz 1 |
168 |
TSG Pasing München - Wacker München 2 |
11:30 TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
169 |
Wacker München 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
12:30 TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
170 |
TuS Obermenzing 3 - TSG Pasing München |
12:30 TSG Pasing Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 9 C1 Süd - Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016 |
|
171 |
ESV München - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
11:30 Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
172 |
ASV München 1 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
11:30 Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
173 |
ASV München 1 - ESV München |
12:30 Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
174 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
12:30 Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
175 |
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ASV München 1 |
13:00 Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
176 |
ESV München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
13:00 Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 5 C3 Süd - Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016 |
|
1 |
Wacker München 4 - TSV Grünwald 3 |
10:30 HC Wacker Platz 1 |
2 |
ESV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
10:30 HC Wacker Platz 2 |
3 |
ESV München 4 - Wacker München 4 |
11:30 HC Wacker Platz 1 |
4 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - TSV Grünwald 3 |
11:30 HC Wacker Platz 2 |
5 |
TSV Grünwald 3 - ESV München 4 |
12:30 HC Wacker Platz 2 |
6 |
Wacker München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
12:30 HC Wacker Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 10 C1 Süd - Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016 |
|
177 |
ASV München - Wacker München |
10:30 ASV München Platz 1 |
178 |
Münchner SC - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
10:30 ASV München Platz 2 |
179 |
Münchner SC - ASV München |
11:30 ASV München Platz 1 |
180 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Wacker München |
11:30 ASV München Platz 2 |
181 |
Wacker München - Münchner SC |
12:30 ASV München Platz 2 |
182 |
ASV München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
12:30 ASV München Platz 1 |
|
Spieltag 5 C1 Nord - Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016 |
|
183 |
HG Nürnberg 1 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
HG Nürnberg 2 plus TV48, NHTC 1+2, TBE |
|