Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 7. November 2015 |
|
38 |
St. Pauli - Heimfeld 2 |
15:00 |
BERGSTEDT
|
|
|
Sonntag, 8. November 2015 |
|
7 |
Alt.Bahr.1 - Victoria 1 |
14:00 |
POLO
|
|
|
Freitag, 13. November 2015 |
|
30 |
Phönix Lüb - HTHC 2 |
20:30 |
AHRENSBURG
|
|
|
Sonntag, 15. November 2015 |
|
36 |
St. Pauli - Alt.Bahr.1 |
13:00 |
HEIMFELD
|
|
18 |
Phönix Lüb - Heimfeld 2 |
16:45 |
KIEL HEIMRECHTTAUSCH |
|
56 |
Victoria 1 - UHC 3 |
17:00 |
HSV
|
|
|
Montag, 16. November 2015 |
|
15 |
Heimfeld 2 - Alt.Bahr.1 |
19:20 |
POLO
|
|
|
Samstag, 21. November 2015 |
|
48 |
UHC 3 - St. Pauli |
17:45 |
KLIPPER
|
|
|
Sonntag, 22. November 2015 |
|
14 |
HTHC 2 - Victoria 1 |
09:30 |
ST.PAULI
|
|
|
Samstag, 28. November 2015 |
|
54 |
Phönix Lüb - Victoria 1 |
17:00 |
KIEL Heimrechttausch |
|
|
Sonntag, 29. November 2015 |
|
6 |
Alt.Bahr.1 - UHC 3 |
12:00 |
VICTORIA
|
|
12 |
HTHC 2 - St. Pauli |
12:30 |
HEIMFELD
|
|
|
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2015 |
|
45 |
UHC 3 - Heimfeld 2 |
17:45 |
KLIPPER
|
|
|
Sonntag, 6. Dezember 2015 |
|
8 |
HTHC 2 - Alt.Bahr.1 |
11:30 |
HORN HAMM
|
|
40 |
St. Pauli - Phönix Lüb |
17:00 |
BALLBOA
|
|
|
Freitag, 11. Dezember 2015 |
|
21 |
Heimfeld 2 - Victoria 1 |
20:30 |
TTK
|
|
|
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015 |
|
4 |
Alt.Bahr.1 - Phönix Lüb |
16:00 |
HEIMFELD
|
|
44 |
UHC 3 - HTHC 2 |
17:15 |
HORN HAMM
|
|
|
Donnerstag, 17. Dezember 2015 |
|
55 |
Victoria 1 - St. Pauli |
20:30 |
BERGSTEDT
|
|
|
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2015 |
|
34 |
Phönix Lüb - UHC 3 |
16:00 |
KIEL
|
|
9 |
HTHC 2 - Heimfeld 2 |
10:00 |
UHC
|
|
|
Donnerstag, 14. Januar 2016 |
|
35 |
Victoria 1 - Phönix Lüb |
20:45 |
ALSTER
|
|
|
Sonntag, 17. Januar 2016 |
|
19 |
Heimfeld 2 - St. Pauli |
10:30 |
LÜNEBURG
|
|
50 |
Victoria 1 - Alt.Bahr.1 |
12:00 |
BALLBOA
|
|
11 |
HTHC 2 - Phönix Lüb |
15:30 |
ALSTER
|
|
|
Samstag, 23. Januar 2016 |
|
31 |
Heimfeld 2 - Phönix Lüb |
14:30 |
|
|
49 |
UHC 3 - Victoria 1 |
17:45 |
HSV
|
|
|
Sonntag, 24. Januar 2016 |
|
5 |
Alt.Bahr.1 - St. Pauli |
17:00 |
LÜNEBURG
|
|
|
Sonntag, 31. Januar 2016 |
|
51 |
Victoria 1 - HTHC 2 |
12:00 |
KLIPPER
|
|
2 |
Alt.Bahr.1 - Heimfeld 2 |
18:00 |
VICTORIA
|
|
41 |
St. Pauli - UHC 3 |
18:00 |
HORN HAMM
|
|
|
Freitag, 5. Februar 2016 |
|
37 |
HTHC 2 - St. Pauli |
20:30 |
BALLBOA
|
|
|
Samstag, 6. Februar 2016 |
|
43 |
UHC 3 - Alt.Bahr.1 |
19:00 |
LÜNEBURG
|
|
|
Samstag, 13. Februar 2016 |
|
33 |
Phönix Lüb - St. Pauli |
18:00 |
KIEL
|
|
|
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016 |
|
20 |
Heimfeld 2 - UHC 3 |
10:30 |
ST.PAULI
|
|
1 |
Alt.Bahr.1 - HTHC 2 |
14:00 |
RISSEN
|
|
|
Samstag, 20. Februar 2016 |
|
29 |
Phönix Lüb - Alt.Bahr.1 |
16:00 |
Sirch Boness |
|
|
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016 |
|
13 |
HTHC 2 - UHC 3 |
16:30 |
BALLBOA
|
|
52 |
Victoria 1 - Heimfeld 2 |
16:00 |
BERGSTEDT
|
|
|
Mittwoch, 24. Februar 2016 |
|
47 |
UHC 3 - Phönix Lüb |
20:30 |
BERGSTEDT
|
|
|
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016 |
|
16 |
Heimfeld 2 - HTHC 2 |
10:30 |
LÜNEBURG
|
|
42 |
St. Pauli - Victoria 1 |
17:30 |
Horn Hamm
|
|
|