Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 9. November 2014 |
|
30 |
Klipper 2 - Flottbek 2 |
16:00 |
Rahlstedt
|
|
5 |
Alster 2 - TTK 1 |
16:00 |
Heimfeld
|
|
24 |
Kiel 1 - HTHC 2 |
16:30 |
Phönix
|
|
56 |
UHC 2 - Victoria 1 |
16:30 |
GTHGC
|
|
|
Sonntag, 16. November 2014 |
|
18 |
HTHC 2 - Klipper 2 |
14:00 |
Lehmann Schütte |
|
14 |
Flottbek 2 - Victoria 1 |
12:00 |
Rissen
|
|
43 |
UHC 2 - Alster 2 |
16:00 |
Bergstedt
|
|
39 |
TTK 1 - Kiel 1 |
18:00 |
Heimfeld
|
|
|
Samstag, 22. November 2014 |
|
33 |
Klipper 2 - TTK 1 |
15:00 |
Hildebrandt Warlitz |
|
|
Sonntag, 23. November 2014 |
|
16 |
HTHC 2 - Flottbek 2 |
14:30 |
Blasek Lipsky |
|
7 |
Alster 2 - Victoria 1 |
16:00 |
Klipper
|
|
27 |
Kiel 1 - UHC 2 |
16:30 |
Phönix
|
|
|
Sonntag, 30. November 2014 |
|
47 |
UHC 2 - Klipper 2 |
11:00 |
HTHC
|
|
53 |
Victoria 1 - Kiel 1 |
15:00 |
Calder Knutzen |
|
2 |
Alster 2 - HTHC 2 |
16:00 |
Ingwersen Pötzsch |
|
37 |
TTK 1 - Flottbek 2 |
17:00 |
Heimfeld
|
|
|
Samstag, 6. Dezember 2014 |
|
13 |
Flottbek 2 - UHC 2 |
18:00 |
Warlitz Calder |
|
|
Sonntag, 7. Dezember 2014 |
|
19 |
HTHC 2 - TTK 1 |
16:00 |
Studemund Pötzsch |
|
35 |
Klipper 2 - Victoria 1 |
16:00 |
Heimfeld
|
|
22 |
Kiel 1 - Alster 2 |
16:30 |
O.Breckling Ahrensburg |
|
|
Sonntag, 14. Dezember 2014 |
|
10 |
Flottbek 2 - Kiel 1 |
12:00 |
Heimfeld
|
|
45 |
UHC 2 - HTHC 2 |
14:00 |
Victoria
|
|
4 |
Alster 2 - Klipper 2 |
16:00 |
Feldtmann Warlitz |
|
55 |
Victoria 1 - TTK 1 |
16:15 |
Borgmann Pötzsch |
|
|
Mittwoch, 17. Dezember 2014 |
|
1 |
Alster 2 - Flottbek 2 |
20:30 |
Horn-Hamm
|
|
|
Samstag, 20. Dezember 2014 |
|
52 |
Victoria 1 - HTHC 2 |
16:00 |
Garske Schütte |
|
|
Sonntag, 21. Dezember 2014 |
|
32 |
Klipper 2 - Kiel 1 |
14:00 |
Ingwersen Warlitz |
|
41 |
TTK 1 - UHC 2 |
18:00 |
Asmuss Knutzen |
|
|
Sonntag, 11. Januar 2015 |
|
17 |
HTHC 2 - Kiel 1 |
12:00 |
Duden Wawersik |
|
36 |
TTK 1 - Alster 2 |
14:00 |
HHC
|
|
49 |
Victoria 1 - UHC 2 |
18:30 |
Borgmann Knutzen |
|
11 |
Flottbek 2 - Klipper 2 |
20:00 |
Rissen
|
|
|
Sonntag, 18. Januar 2015 |
|
51 |
Victoria 1 - Flottbek 2 |
14:00 |
Duden Pötzsch |
|
6 |
Alster 2 - UHC 2 |
16:00 |
GTHGC
|
|
26 |
Kiel 1 - TTK 1 |
16:30 |
Phönix
|
|
31 |
Klipper 2 - HTHC 2 |
16:30 |
Ballboa
|
|
|
Sonntag, 25. Januar 2015 |
|
46 |
UHC 2 - Kiel 1 |
10:30 |
Menssing Schütte |
|
40 |
TTK 1 - Klipper 2 |
15:00 |
Lüneburg
|
|
9 |
Flottbek 2 - HTHC 2 |
16:00 |
Heimfeld
|
|
50 |
Victoria 1 - Alster 2 |
16:15 |
Calder Garske |
|
|
Freitag, 30. Januar 2015 |
|
15 |
HTHC 2 - Alster 2 |
20:30 |
Knutzen Pötzsch |
|
|
Samstag, 31. Januar 2015 |
|
44 |
UHC 2 - Flottbek 2 |
10:30 |
TTK
|
|
|
Sonntag, 1. Februar 2015 |
|
34 |
Klipper 2 - UHC 2 |
14:00 |
Lehmann Lipsky |
|
12 |
Flottbek 2 - TTK 1 |
16:00 |
Schütte Warlitz |
|
28 |
Kiel 1 - Victoria 1 |
16:30 |
Ahrensburg (Ottmüller/Wolgast) |
|
|
Sonntag, 8. Februar 2015 |
|
3 |
Alster 2 - Kiel 1 |
16:00 |
HTHC
|
|
38 |
TTK 1 - HTHC 2 |
17:00 |
Lüneburg
|
|
54 |
Victoria 1 - Klipper 2 |
15:30 |
GTHGC
|
|
|
Samstag, 14. Februar 2015 |
|
29 |
Klipper 2 - Alster 2 |
15:00 |
Borgmann Reimann |
|
|
Sonntag, 15. Februar 2015 |
|
20 |
HTHC 2 - UHC 2 |
12:00 |
Klipper
|
|
23 |
Kiel 1 - Flottbek 2 |
16:30 |
Phönix
|
|
42 |
TTK 1 - Victoria 1 |
17:00 |
Duden Pötzsch |
|
|
Sonntag, 22. Februar 2015 |
|
21 |
HTHC 2 - Victoria 1 |
12:00 |
Feldtmann Studemund |
|
25 |
Kiel 1 - Klipper 2 |
12:00 |
Ahrensburg (Hansen/Duchow) |
|
48 |
UHC 2 - TTK 1 |
12:00 |
Knutzen Schütte |
|
8 |
Flottbek 2 - Alster 2 |
12:00 |
Klipper
|
|
|
RL Aufstiegsspiel - Samstag, 28. Februar 2015 |
|
57 |
DTV Hann. - Kiel |
14:00 |
Bockelmann Schuschel |
|
|
|