Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 18. April 2015 |
|
32 |
Flottbek 1 - Klipper |
09:30 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 19. April 2015 |
|
38 |
Bergstedt1 - Alt.Bahr. |
12:45 |
|
|
44 |
HTHC 1 - UHC 1 |
16:30 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 25. April 2015 |
|
50 |
Phönix Lüb - Alster 1 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 26. April 2015 |
|
6 |
Alster 1 - HTHC 1 |
19:15 |
|
|
12 |
UHC 1 - Bergstedt1 |
18:00 |
|
|
18 |
Alt.Bahr. - Flottbek 1 |
18:30 |
|
|
28 |
Klipper - Phönix Lüb |
11:15 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 3. Mai 2015 |
|
24 |
Klipper - Alt.Bahr. |
18:00 |
|
|
30 |
Flottbek 1 - UHC 1 |
15:30 |
|
|
36 |
Bergstedt1 - Alster 1 |
18:00 |
|
|
56 |
Phönix Lüb - HTHC 1 |
16:00 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 30. Mai 2015 |
|
4 |
Alster 1 - Flottbek 1 |
11:15 |
|
|
10 |
UHC 1 - Klipper |
14:30 |
|
|
48 |
HTHC 1 - Bergstedt1 |
13:30 |
|
|
52 |
Phönix Lüb - Alt.Bahr. |
14:00 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 31. Mai 2015 |
|
16 |
Alt.Bahr. - UHC 1 |
17:00 |
|
|
22 |
Klipper - Alster 1 |
17:00 |
|
|
34 |
Flottbek 1 - HTHC 1 |
11:30 |
|
|
42 |
Bergstedt1 - Phönix Lüb |
13:00 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 6. Juni 2015 |
|
2 |
Alster 1 - Alt.Bahr. |
10:30 |
|
|
14 |
UHC 1 - Phönix Lüb |
18:30 |
|
|
40 |
Bergstedt1 - Flottbek 1 |
17:15 |
|
|
46 |
HTHC 1 - Klipper |
14:30 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 7. Juni 2015 |
|
8 |
UHC 1 - Alster 1 |
10:00 |
|
|
20 |
Alt.Bahr. - HTHC 1 |
18:00 |
|
|
26 |
Klipper - Bergstedt1 |
16:30 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015 |
|
54 |
Phönix Lüb - Flottbek 1 |
16:00 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 14. Juni 2015 |
|
7 |
Alster 1 - Phönix Lüb |
12:00 |
|
|
13 |
UHC 1 - HTHC 1 |
12:30 |
|
|
19 |
Alt.Bahr. - Bergstedt1 |
16:30 |
|
|
25 |
Klipper - Flottbek 1 |
18:00 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 28. Juni 2015 |
|
37 |
Bergstedt1 - UHC 1 |
12:15 |
|
|
43 |
HTHC 1 - Alster 1 |
10:30 |
|
|
53 |
Phönix Lüb - Klipper |
16:00 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 4. Juli 2015 |
|
5 |
Alster 1 - Bergstedt1 |
20:00 |
|
|
11 |
UHC 1 - Flottbek 1 |
20:15 |
|
|
17 |
Alt.Bahr. - Klipper |
15:00 |
|
|
49 |
HTHC 1 - Phönix Lüb |
19:00 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 5. Juli 2015 |
|
21 |
Alt.Bahr. - Phönix Lüb |
14:30 |
|
|
23 |
Klipper - UHC 1 |
16:30 |
|
|
29 |
Flottbek 1 - Alster 1 |
15:30 |
|
|
41 |
Bergstedt1 - HTHC 1 |
18:00 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 11. Juli 2015 |
|
31 |
Flottbek 1 - Alt.Bahr. |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 12. Juli 2015 |
|
3 |
Alster 1 - Klipper |
17:45 |
|
|
9 |
UHC 1 - Alt.Bahr. |
20:15 |
|
|
47 |
HTHC 1 - Flottbek 1 |
19:15 |
|
|
55 |
Phönix Lüb - Bergstedt1 |
18:00 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 6. September 2015 |
|
15 |
Alt.Bahr. - Alster 1 |
19:00 |
|
|
27 |
Klipper - HTHC 1 |
11:00 |
|
|
33 |
Flottbek 1 - Bergstedt1 |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 12. September 2015 |
|
51 |
Phönix Lüb - UHC 1 |
16:00 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 13. September 2015 |
|
1 |
Alster 1 - UHC 1 |
16:00 |
|
|
35 |
Flottbek 1 - Phönix Lüb |
|
|
|
39 |
Bergstedt1 - Klipper |
16:30 |
|
|
45 |
HTHC 1 - Alt.Bahr. |
10:30 |
|
|
|
Endrunde Halbfinale - Samstag, 26. September 2015 |
|
HF1 |
Alster 1 - HTHC 1 |
16:00 |
|
|
HF2 |
UHC 1 - Klipper |
18:30 |
|
|
|
Ausrichter: UHC |
|
Endrunde Finale - Sonntag, 27. September 2015 |
|
3. Pl. |
HTHC 1 - UHC 1 |
15:00 |
|
|
F |
Alster 1 - Klipper |
17:00 |
|
|
|
Endstand: 1.Alster 2.Klipper 3.HTHC 4.UHC |
|
|