Gesamte Saison |
Nr. |
Spiel |
|
Ergebnis |
|
Bemerkung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 1 - Freitag, 10. Oktober 2014 |
|
1 |
HC Bra - WKS Grunwald Poznan |
2:3 |
|
(1:0) |
2 |
Kelburne HC - SV Arminen Wien |
2:5 |
|
(1:3) |
3 |
Monkstown HC - Racing Club de France |
1:2 |
|
(0:2) |
4 |
East Grinstead HC - Dinamo Stroitel |
4:3 |
|
(2:3) |
|
Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 11. Oktober 2014 |
|
5 |
Rot-Weiss Köln - WKS Grunwald Poznan |
5:0 |
|
(0:0) |
6 |
Atletic Terrassa - SV Arminen Wien |
2:2 |
|
(0:2) |
7 |
Royal Daring - Monkstown HC |
3:0 |
|
(0:1) |
8 |
SV Kampong Urecht - East Grinstead HC |
3:2 |
|
(0:1) |
|
Spieltag 3 - Sonntag, 12. Oktober 2014 |
|
9 |
Rot-Weiss Köln - HC Bra |
9:0 |
|
(6:0) |
10 |
Atletic Terrassa - Kelburne HC |
4:1 |
|
(1:0) |
11 |
Royal Daring - Racing Club de France |
3:1 |
|
(1:0) |
12 |
SV Kampong Urecht - Dinamo Stroitel |
7:1 |
|
(5:0) |
|
Spieltag 4 - Mittwoch, 1. April 2015 |
|
16-2 |
St. Germain HC - Club Egara Terrassa |
4:5 |
|
n.P. (1:1; 0:0) |
16-7 |
Dinamo Kazan - UHC Hamburg |
0:1 |
|
(0:1) |
16-5 |
Harvestehuder THC - KHC Dragons |
2:6 |
|
(0:1) |
16-6 |
KS Pomorzanin Torun - HC Bloemendaal |
2:14 |
|
(0:8) |
|
Spieltag 5 - Donnerstag, 2. April 2015 |
|
16-4 |
RC Polo de Barcelona - Rot-Weiss Köln |
1:2 |
|
(1:1) |
16-3 |
Beeston HC - Royal Daring |
4:6 |
|
n.P. |
16-1 |
MHC Oranje Zwart - SV Arminen Wien |
2:0 |
|
|
16-8 |
Waterloo Ducks - SV Kampong Urecht |
0:2 |
|
|
|
Spieltag 6 - Samstag, 4. April 2015 |
|
QF 1 |
Royal Daring - Rot-Weiss Köln |
7:5 |
|
n.P. (2:2; 0:2) |
QF 2 |
MHC Oranje Zwart - Club Egara Terrassa |
4:1 |
|
(1:1) |
QF 3 |
KHC Dragons - HC Bloemendaal |
3:4 |
|
(2:1) |
QF 4 |
UHC Hamburg - SV Kampong Urecht |
3:2 |
|
(0:1) |
|
Spieltag 7 - Sonntag, 5. April 2015 |
|
SF 1 |
UHC Hamburg - Royal Daring |
2:0 |
|
(0:0) |
SF 2 |
HC Bloemendaal - MHC Oranje Zwart |
6:7 |
|
n.P. (2:2: 1:0) |
|
Spieltag 8 - Montag, 6. April 2015 |
|
F 2 |
Royal Daring - HC Bloemendaal |
0:1 |
|
(0:0) |
F 1 |
UHC Hamburg - MHC Oranje Zwart |
5:6 |
|
n.P. (1:1; 0:1) |
|