Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 14. September 2013 |
|
7010 |
RRK - HGN |
16:00 |
Albrecht Gluth |
Änderung 13.9.13
|
7033 |
HCL - LHC |
16:00 |
J.Weber W.Weiss |
|
7052 |
ASV - TEC |
16:00 |
Egelkraut Winter |
|
|
Sonntag, 15. September 2013 |
|
7028 |
KHC - TSVM |
11:00 |
Brocker Lünstroth |
|
|
Samstag, 21. September 2013 |
|
7022 |
LHC - RRK |
16:00 |
Albrecht Kobylinski, P. |
Änderung 17.9.13
|
7037 |
TSVM - ASV |
16:00 |
Beck Leiser |
|
7014 |
TEC - KHC |
17:00 |
Wajer Stadtmüller |
|
|
Sonntag, 22. September 2013 |
|
7029 |
HGN - HCL |
12:00 |
Bogner Papiest, P. |
|
|
Samstag, 28. September 2013 |
|
7031 |
ASV - HGN |
13:30 |
Gerl Egelkraut |
|
7018 |
KHC - LHC |
15:00 |
Darnehl Brocker |
|
7042 |
HCL - TSVM |
16:00 |
J.Boos J.Lünstroth |
|
7001 |
RRK - TEC |
17:30 |
Wajer Albrecht |
Änderung 13.09.2013
|
|
Samstag, 5. Oktober 2013 |
|
7015 |
TSVM - RRK |
16:00 |
Bulla Krüger |
|
7027 |
LHC - ASV |
16:00 |
Stadtmüller Schelhorn |
|
7046 |
TEC - HCL |
14:00 |
Kobylinski, P. Gluth |
|
7050 |
HGN - KHC |
17:00 |
Höfler Hauptstock |
|
|
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2013 |
|
7045 |
ASV - RRK |
14:00 |
Schmedes Egelkraut |
|
7034 |
HCL - KHC |
16:00 |
D.Dittmann M.Layer |
|
7051 |
LHC - TSVM |
16:00 |
Kobylinski, P. Münkewarf |
Änderung 11.10.13
|
7017 |
TEC - HGN |
17:00 |
Malina Galli |
Änderung 11.10.13
|
|
Samstag, 10. Mai 2014 |
|
7038 |
ASV - HCL |
14:00 |
Schmedes Egelkraut |
|
7030 |
TSVM - TEC |
16:00 |
Albrecht Schwalb |
Änderung: 04.05.14
|
7032 |
RRK - KHC |
16:00 |
Schaeben Stadtmüller |
|
7039 |
LHC - HGN |
16:00 |
Wajer Windgass |
geändert 10.5.14
|
|
Samstag, 17. Mai 2014 |
|
7021 |
HGN - TSVM |
17:00 |
Bogner Schneider |
|
7048 |
KHC - ASV |
16:00 |
Krüger Darnehl |
Änderung: 12.05.14
|
7049 |
HCL - RRK |
16:00 |
D.Neideck A.Sehrt |
|
7036 |
TEC - LHC |
17:00 |
Krämer Müller, R. |
|
|
Samstag, 24. Mai 2014 |
|
7008 |
LHC - HCL |
16:00 |
Schaeben Windgass |
geändert 18.5.14
|
7035 |
HGN - RRK |
16:00 |
Papiest, M. Lechner |
|
7025 |
TEC - ASV |
17:00 |
Horn Morla |
|
|
Sonntag, 25. Mai 2014 |
|
7003 |
TSVM - KHC |
16:00 |
Bulla Brocker |
Änderung: 23.05.14
|
|
Samstag, 31. Mai 2014 |
|
7004 |
HCL - HGN |
16:00 |
T.Meissner J.Weber |
|
7011 |
ASV - TSVM |
16:00 |
Amato Göpfert |
|
7047 |
RRK - LHC |
16:00 |
Malina Halpern |
geändert 30.5.2014
|
|
Sonntag, 1. Juni 2014 |
|
7040 |
KHC - TEC |
15:00 |
Bulla Lubrich |
Änderung: 28.05.14
|
|
Samstag, 21. Juni 2014 |
|
7006 |
HGN - ASV |
16:00 |
Spitz, S. Lippke |
|
7016 |
TSVM - HCL |
16:00 |
Lubrich Krüger |
|
7026 |
TEC - RRK |
16:00 |
Müller, R. Malina |
geändert 15.6.14
|
|
Sonntag, 22. Juni 2014 |
|
7044 |
LHC - KHC |
11:00 |
Wajer Albrecht |
|
|
Samstag, 28. Juni 2014 |
|
7002 |
ASV - LHC |
16:00 |
Schmedes Gerl |
|
7020 |
HCL - TEC |
16:00 |
A.Köppen S.Leiber |
|
7023 |
KHC - HGN |
16:00 |
Bulla Sehrt |
Änderung: 27.06.14
|
7041 |
RRK - TSVM |
16:00 |
Kobylinski Malina |
|
|
Sonntag, 6. Juli 2014 |
|
7043 |
HGN - TEC |
12:00 |
Papiest, P. Lippke |
|
7009 |
KHC - HCL |
13:00 |
Schwalb Heisig |
Änderung: 04.07.14
|
7019 |
RRK - ASV |
14:00 |
Halpern Albrecht |
|
7024 |
TSVM - LHC |
16:00 |
Bulla Krüger |
|
|
Sonntag, 13. Juli 2014 |
|
7007 |
KHC - RRK |
11:00 |
Bohrer Stroeder |
Änderung: 08.07.14
|
7013 |
HGN - LHC |
12:00 |
Papiest, M. Höfler |
|
7012 |
HCL - ASV |
14:00 |
R.Konwiarz W.Weiss |
|
7005 |
TEC - TSVM |
17:00 |
Weinhold Wajer |
|
|
Samstag, 19. Juli 2014 |
|
7054 |
ASV - KHC |
12:00 |
Göpfert |
|
|
Sonntag, 20. Juli 2014 |
|
7053 |
LHC - TEC |
14:00 |
Wajer Albrecht |
Änderung 22.6.14
|
7055 |
RRK - HCL |
14:00 |
Berneth Giannouli |
|
7056 |
TSVM - HGN |
14:00 |
Beck Bulla |
|
|
|