Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 12. November 2016 |
|
32 |
Rahlstedt - Heimfeld 2 |
16:00 |
Beddies Ottmüller |
|
|
Sonntag, 13. November 2016 |
|
52 |
UHC 2 - Kiel |
14:00 |
ETV
|
|
8 |
Flottbek 2 - Alster 2 |
17:45 |
Rissen
|
|
41 |
Rissen - TTK |
18:00 |
GTHGC
|
|
|
Samstag, 19. November 2016 |
|
16 |
Kiel - Flottbek 2 |
15:45 |
Ingwersen Ottmüller |
|
|
Sonntag, 20. November 2016 |
|
28 |
Heimfeld 2 - UHC 2 |
10:30 |
Beddies Borgmann |
|
47 |
TTK - Rahlstedt |
19:00 |
UHC
|
|
5 |
Alster 2 - Rissen |
17:30 |
Klipper
|
|
|
Samstag, 26. November 2016 |
|
14 |
Flottbek 2 - UHC 2 |
13:45 |
TGH
|
|
38 |
Rissen - Kiel |
15:00 |
Borgmann Duden |
|
29 |
Rahlstedt - Alster 2 |
17:00 |
Beddies Ottmüller |
|
46 |
TTK - Heimfeld 2 |
18:00 |
Lipsky Schütte |
|
|
Sonntag, 27. November 2016 |
|
55 |
UHC 2 - Rissen |
14:00 |
Klipper
|
|
3 |
Alster 2 - Heimfeld 2 |
15:00 |
Horn Hamm
|
|
13 |
Flottbek 2 - TTK |
18:30 |
TGH
|
|
18 |
Kiel - Rahlstedt |
17:45 |
LBV Phönix
|
|
|
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016 |
|
37 |
Rissen - Flottbek 2 |
15:00 |
Beddies Schütte |
|
35 |
Rahlstedt - UHC 2 |
18:15 |
Bein Pötzsch |
|
|
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016 |
|
24 |
Heimfeld 2 - Kiel |
12:30 |
Beddies Lehmann |
|
43 |
TTK - Alster 2 |
17:30 |
Bein Borgmann |
|
|
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016 |
|
20 |
Kiel - TTK |
17:45 |
LBV Phönix
|
|
|
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016 |
|
26 |
Heimfeld 2 - Rissen |
10:30 |
Lüneburg
|
|
50 |
UHC 2 - Alster 2 |
14:00 |
Bein Pötzsch |
|
11 |
Flottbek 2 - Rahlstedt |
17:45 |
Borgmann Lehmann |
|
|
Freitag, 16. Dezember 2016 |
|
56 |
UHC 2 - TTK |
20:30 |
Borgmann
|
|
|
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016 |
|
33 |
Rahlstedt - Rissen |
18:30 |
Beddies Pötzsch |
|
|
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016 |
|
10 |
Flottbek 2 - Heimfeld 2 |
18:00 |
Studemund Duden |
|
|
Sonntag, 8. Januar 2017 |
|
2 |
Alster 2 - Kiel |
16:00 |
Bein Borgmann |
|
|
Samstag, 14. Januar 2017 |
|
48 |
TTK - Rissen |
16:30 |
Buttstaedt Hartshorn |
|
|
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017 |
|
25 |
Heimfeld 2 - Rahlstedt |
10:30 |
Schütte Bein |
|
21 |
Kiel - UHC 2 |
12:00 |
Ahrensburg
|
|
1 |
Alster 2 - Flottbek 2 |
17:00 |
MTHC
|
|
|
Samstag, 21. Januar 2017 |
|
9 |
Flottbek 2 - Kiel |
11:45 |
Beddies Bein |
|
53 |
UHC 2 - Heimfeld 2 |
14:00 |
S. Beddies Borgmann |
|
36 |
Rissen - Alster 2 |
15:00 |
Altona Bahrenfeld
|
|
34 |
Rahlstedt - TTK |
18:30 |
Bergstedt
|
|
|
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017 |
|
27 |
Heimfeld 2 - TTK |
14:00 |
Buchholz
|
|
4 |
Alster 2 - Rahlstedt |
15:30 |
UHC
|
|
19 |
Kiel - Rissen |
16:00 |
Phönix
|
|
51 |
UHC 2 - Flottbek 2 |
16:00 |
Horn Hamm
|
|
|
Samstag, 28. Januar 2017 |
|
42 |
Rissen - UHC 2 |
15:00 |
Beddies Lehmann |
|
|
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017 |
|
22 |
Heimfeld 2 - Alster 2 |
10:30 |
Ballboa
|
|
31 |
Rahlstedt - Kiel |
14:00 |
Buttstaedt Schütte |
|
44 |
TTK - Flottbek 2 |
17:30 |
Garske Lipsky |
|
|
Sonntag, 5. Februar 2017 |
|
54 |
UHC 2 - Rahlstedt |
16:00 |
Buttstaedt Lehmann |
|
6 |
Alster 2 - TTK |
17:00 |
Bein Studemund |
|
17 |
Kiel - Heimfeld 2 |
17:45 |
Phönix (Fehmerling/Fey) |
|
12 |
Flottbek 2 - Rissen |
18:00 |
TGH
|
|
|
Mittwoch, 8. Februar 2017 |
|
7 |
Alster 2 - UHC 2 |
20:00 |
Borgmann Beddies |
|
|
Samstag, 11. Februar 2017 |
|
39 |
Rissen - Heimfeld 2 |
15:00 |
Polo Hartshorn |
|
30 |
Rahlstedt - Flottbek 2 |
18:30 |
Borgmann Bein |
|
|
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017 |
|
45 |
TTK - Kiel |
12:00 |
Borgemann Siemer |
|
|
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017 |
|
15 |
Kiel - Alster 2 |
14:00 |
Phönix
|
|
23 |
Heimfeld 2 - Flottbek 2 |
14:00 |
Bein Schütte |
|
40 |
Rissen - Rahlstedt |
14:00 |
TGH
|
|
49 |
TTK - UHC 2 |
14:00 |
RHTC
|
|
|
|