Hessen - Feld 2024/25
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
Woche
|
Saison
|
Schiri
|
Gruppe
|
Link
|
Info
|
Archiv
Aktuelle Woche
Spiel
Ergebnis
Bemerkung
Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 15. Juni 2024
Limburger HC 1
-
Wiesbadener THC 1
10:00 Albert Collée Stadion
Eintracht Frankfurt 1
-
MTV Kronberg 1
10:00
Limburger HC 1
-
MTV Kronberg 1
10:35
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
-
Eintracht Frankfurt 1
10:35
Eintracht Frankfurt 1
-
Limburger HC 1
11:10
Wiesbadener THC 1
-
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
11:10
MTV Kronberg 1
-
Wiesbadener THC 1
11:45
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
-
Limburger HC 1
11:45
Ausrichtung: LHC
Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 15. Juni 2024
SSG Bensheim 1
-
1. Hanauer THC 1
10:00 Sportpark West
TEC Darmstadt 1
-
HC Bad Homburg 1
10:00
SSG Bensheim 1
-
HC Bad Homburg 1
10:35
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
-
TEC Darmstadt 1
10:35
TEC Darmstadt 1
-
SSG Bensheim 1
11:10
1. Hanauer THC 1
-
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
11:10
HC Bad Homburg 1
-
1. Hanauer THC 1
11:45
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
-
SSG Bensheim 1
11:45
Ausrichtung: SSG
Meldungen sind hier nicht möglich!
Gemeldete Ergebnisse
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
-
SSG Bensheim 1
2:6
Jörg Cremer
HC Bad Homburg 1
-
1. Hanauer THC 1
4:2
Jörg Cremer
1. Hanauer THC 1
-
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
3:1
Jörg Cremer
TEC Darmstadt 1
-
SSG Bensheim 1
2:2
Jörg Cremer
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
-
TEC Darmstadt 1
2:2
Jörg Cremer
SSG Bensheim 1
-
HC Bad Homburg 1
4:3
Jörg Cremer
TEC Darmstadt 1
-
HC Bad Homburg 1
2:0
Jörg Cremer
SSG Bensheim 1
-
1. Hanauer THC 1
2:5
Jörg Cremer
Teilnehmer Gruppe 1
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
Teilnehmer Gruppe 3
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
Teilnehmer Gruppe 5
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
Teilnehmer Gruppe 7
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
Teilnehmer Gruppe 9
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
Teilnehmer Gruppe 11
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
Teilnehmer Gruppe 7
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
HC Bad Homburg 1
SC Frankfurt 1880 1
Limburger HC 1
1. Hanauer THC 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 8
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
SSG Bensheim 1
TEC Darmstadt 1
Wiesbadener THC 1
Eintracht Frankfurt 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 9
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
SC Frankfurt 1880 2
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
MTV Kronberg 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 10
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
1. Hanauer THC 1
TEC Darmstadt 1
SC Frankfurt 1880 1
Eintracht Frankfurt 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 11
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
HC Bad Homburg 1
Wiesbadener THC 1
MTV Kronberg 1
SSG Bensheim 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 12
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
SC Frankfurt 1880 2
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
Limburger HC 1
vorläufige Teilnehmer Gruppe 13
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
SSG Bensheim 1
1. Hanauer THC 1
TEC Darmstadt 1
HC Bad Homburg 1
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 14
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
Limburger HC 1
Wiesbadener THC 1
Eintracht Frankfurt 1
MTV Kronberg 1
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 15
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
Eintracht Frankfurt 1
SSG Bensheim 1
1. Hanauer THC 1
Wiesbadener THC 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 16
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
SC Frankfurt 1880 1
TEC Darmstadt 1
MTV Kronberg 1
Limburger HC 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 17
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
SC Frankfurt 1880 2
HC Bad Homburg 1
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
©
VVI
hoc@key Ergebnisdienst
Sonntag, 16. Juni 2024 - 16:07