|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 Gr. 1 - Sonntag, 10. November 2019 |
Halle Böttcherkamp |
11 |
|
Marienthaler THC 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
HC Lüneburg 1 - Schweriner SC |
4:2 |
(2:1) |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
TSV Buchholz - TG Heimfeld 1 |
1:3 |
(1;2) |
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
Schweriner SC - Marienthaler THC 1 |
0:5 |
(0:3) |
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
TG Heimfeld 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
0:4 |
(0:3) |
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
TSV Buchholz - HC Lüneburg 1 |
0:4 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 Gr. 2 - Sonntag, 10. November 2019 |
Halle Eckernförder Str. |
41 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld - Hamburger SV |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
49 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 3 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
40 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - SV Blankenese |
4:0 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
| |
53 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - THC Altona Bahrenfeld |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
56 |
|
SV Blankenese - Hamburger SV |
0:2 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
38 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - Harvestehuder THC 3 |
4:1 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 Gr. 3 - Sonntag, 17. November 2019 |
Halle Böttcherkamp |
71 |
|
THK Rissen 1 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
2:1 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
79 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 2 - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
0:1 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
70 |
|
SC Victoria 2 - Klipper THC 3 |
1:1 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
83 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 3 - THK Rissen 1 |
1:6 |
(0:4) |
|
|
|
| |
86 |
|
Klipper THC 3 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
0:2 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
68 |
|
SC Victoria 2 - Uhlenhorster HC 2 |
1:2 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 Gr. 1 - Sonntag, 24. November 2019 |
Buchholz (Gymn. Kattenberge) |
4 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Schweriner SC |
3:2 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
TSV Buchholz - Marienthaler THC 1 |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
HC Lüneburg 1 - TG Heimfeld 1 |
3:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
Schweriner SC - TSV Buchholz |
3:2 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
HC Lüneburg 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
2:3 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
TG Heimfeld 1 - Marienthaler THC 1 |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 Gr. 2 - Sonntag, 24. November 2019 |
Halle Brehmweg (Hagenbeckstr.) |
34 |
|
Hamburger SV - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
1:5 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
| |
37 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - THC Altona Bahrenfeld |
1:1 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
50 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 3 - SV Blankenese |
2:0 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
| |
52 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
3:2 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
| |
46 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 3 - Hamburger SV |
2:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
58 |
|
SV Blankenese - THC Altona Bahrenfeld |
2:1 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 Gr. 3 - Samstag, 30. November 2019 |
Halle Tegelsbarg (Carl v.Ossietzky) |
64 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
67 |
|
SC Victoria 2 - THK Rissen 1 |
0:3 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
80 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 2 - Klipper THC 3 |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
82 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 3 - SC Victoria 2 |
1:1 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
76 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 2 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
3:0 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
| |
88 |
|
Klipper THC 3 - THK Rissen 1 |
2:1 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 Gr. 2 - Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 |
Halle Christianeum |
31 |
|
Hamburger SV - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
3:0 |
Wertung |
|
|
|
| |
55 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - SV Blankenese |
9:0 |
(6:0) |
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld - Harvestehuder THC 3 |
1:2 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
57 |
|
SV Blankenese - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
3:0 |
Wertung |
|
|
|
| |
32 |
|
Hamburger SV - THC Altona Bahrenfeld |
3:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
54 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Harvestehuder THC 3 |
2:1 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 Gr. 3 - Sonntag, 15. Dezember 2019 |
Halle Loogestraße |
61 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - SC Victoria 2 |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
85 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 3 - Klipper THC 3 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
73 |
|
THK Rissen 1 - Uhlenhorster HC 2 |
3:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
87 |
|
Klipper THC 3 - SC Victoria 2 |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
62 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - THK Rissen 1 |
1:2 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
84 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 3 - Uhlenhorster HC 2 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 Gr. 1 - Sonntag, 15. Dezember 2019 |
Halle Am Pavillon |
1 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - TSV Buchholz |
1:1 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
25 |
|
Schweriner SC - TG Heimfeld 1 |
1:5 |
(0:3) |
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
Marienthaler THC 1 - HC Lüneburg 1 |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
TG Heimfeld 1 - TSV Buchholz |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Marienthaler THC 1 |
1:2 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
Schweriner SC - HC Lüneburg 1 |
0:13 |
(0:7) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 Gr. 2 - Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 |
HSV-Halle |
44 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
1:4 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
| |
35 |
|
Hamburger SV - SV Blankenese |
1:2 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
47 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 3 - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
3:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
51 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Hamburger SV |
5:0 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
59 |
|
SV Blankenese - Harvestehuder THC 3 |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 Gr. 3 - Sonntag, 12. Januar 2020 |
Rissen-Halle (Marschweg) |
74 |
|
THK Rissen 1 - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
2:1 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
65 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - Klipper THC 3 |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
77 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 2 - SC Victoria 2 |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
81 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 3 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
1:1 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
72 |
|
THK Rissen 1 - SC Victoria 2 |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
89 |
|
Klipper THC 3 - Uhlenhorster HC 2 |
0:6 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 Gr. 1 - Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 |
MTHC-Halle |
14 |
|
Marienthaler THC 1 - Schweriner SC |
7:0 |
(4:0) |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - TG Heimfeld 1 |
3:1 |
(2:1) |
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
HC Lüneburg 1 - TSV Buchholz |
2:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
Schweriner SC - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
2:5 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
Marienthaler THC 1 - TSV Buchholz |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
TG Heimfeld 1 - HC Lüneburg 1 |
1:2 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 Gr. 2 - Samstag, 1. Februar 2020 |
Polo-Halle (Jenischstr.) |
45 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld - SV Blankenese |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
33 |
|
Hamburger SV - Harvestehuder THC 3 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
39 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
48 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 3 - THC Altona Bahrenfeld |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
60 |
|
SV Blankenese - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
36 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - Hamburger SV |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 Gr. 3 - Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 |
Halle Schierenberg |
75 |
|
THK Rissen 1 - Klipper THC 3 |
4:0 |
(3:0) |
|
|
|
| |
63 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - Uhlenhorster HC 2 |
0:2 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
| |
69 |
|
SC Victoria 2 - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
0:2 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
78 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 2 - THK Rissen 1 |
2:5 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
| |
90 |
|
Klipper THC 3 - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
1:3 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
| |
66 |
|
SC Victoria 2 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
3:8 |
(2:5) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 Gr. 1 - Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 |
Lüneburg (Kreideberg) |
15 |
|
Marienthaler THC 1 - TG Heimfeld 1 |
4:1 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - HC Lüneburg 1 |
2:1 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
TSV Buchholz - Schweriner SC |
3:0 |
Wertung |
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
HC Lüneburg 1 - Marienthaler THC 1 |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
TG Heimfeld 1 - Schweriner SC |
3:0 |
Wertung |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
TSV Buchholz - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
1:2 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
» Zwischenrunde - Samstag, 22. Februar 2020 |
Halle Christianeum |
ZRA |
|
THK Rissen 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
3:1 |
(2:9) |
|
|
|
| |
ZRB |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 2 - Marienthaler THC 1 |
1:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
ZRA |
|
Hamburger SV - THK Rissen 1 |
1:3 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
ZRB |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Uhlenhorster HC 2 |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
ZRA |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Hamburger SV |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
ZRB |
|
Marienthaler THC 1 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
1:2 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
| |
» Endrunde - Sonntag, 23. Februar 2020 |
Rissen-Halle (Marschweg) |
HF1 |
|
THK Rissen 1 - Uhlenhorster HC 2 |
3:2 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
HF2 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Hamburger SV |
4:0 |
(3:0) |
|
|
|
| |
3. PL. |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 2 - Hamburger SV |
5:2 |
(2:1) |
|
|
|
| |
F |
|
THK Rissen 1 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
6:5 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |