|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 C1 Nord - Samstag, 16. April 2016 |
31 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
» Nürnberger HTC 2 plus TBE, HGN 1+2, TV48 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 C2 Süd - Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
32 |
|
ASV München 3 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
10:30 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
33 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
10:30 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
34 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ASV München 3 |
|
11:30 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
35 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Münchner SC 2 |
|
11:30 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
36 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
12:30 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
37 |
|
ASV München 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
12:30 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 C1 Süd - Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
38 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
|
12:30 » Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
39 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ASV München 2 |
|
12:30 » Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
40 |
|
ASV München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
|
13:30 » Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
41 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
13:30 » Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 1 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
14:30 » Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ASV München 2 |
|
14:30 » Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 C2 Nord - Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
44 |
|
HTC Würzburg - Bayreuther TS |
|
» HTC Würzburg plus SFG, HGN 3 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 C2 - Samstag, 30. April 2016 |
45 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - TB Erlangen 3 |
|
» TB Erlangen plus TV48 2, Fürth 1+2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2a C2 Süd - Samstag, 30. April 2016 |
46 |
|
HLC RW München 1 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
11:00 » HLC RW München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
47 |
|
ESV München 3 - MTV München |
|
11:00 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
48 |
|
ESV München 3 - HLC RW München 1 |
|
12:00 » HLC RW München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
49 |
|
MTV München - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
12:00 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
50 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - ESV München 3 |
|
13:00 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
51 |
|
HLC RW München 1 - MTV München |
|
13:00 » HLC RW München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2b C2 Süd - Samstag, 30. April 2016 |
52 |
|
TSG Pasing München - Wacker München 3 |
|
10:30 » TSG Pasing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
53 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
10:30 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
54 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - TSG Pasing München |
|
11:30 » TSG Pasing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
55 |
|
ESV München 2 - Wacker München 3 |
|
11:30 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
56 |
|
Wacker München 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
12:30 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
57 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ESV München 2 |
|
12:30 » TSG Pasing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 C2 Süd - Samstag, 7. Mai 2016 |
58 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - Wacker München 3 |
|
12:30 » Schwaben Augsburg Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
59 |
|
ASV München 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
12:30 » Schwaben Augsburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
60 |
|
ASV München 3 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
13:30 » Schwaben Augsburg Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
61 |
|
ESV München 3 - Wacker München 3 |
|
13:30 » Schwaben Augsburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
62 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ASV München 3 |
|
14:30 » Schwaben Augsburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
63 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - ESV München 3 |
|
14:30 » Schwaben Augsburg Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 C1 Süd - Samstag, 7. Mai 2016 |
64 |
|
ESV München - Münchner SC |
|
12:30 » ESV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
65 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 1 - ASV München 1 |
|
12:30 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
66 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 1 - ESV München |
|
13:30 » ESV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
67 |
|
ASV München 1 - Münchner SC |
|
13:30 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
68 |
|
Münchner SC - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
|
14:30 » ESV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
69 |
|
ESV München - ASV München 1 |
|
14:30 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 C1 Süd - Samstag, 7. Mai 2016 |
70 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 1 - ASV München 2 |
|
12:30 Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
71 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Wacker München |
|
13:00 » Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
72 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - TSV Grünwald |
|
13:00 » Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
73 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
14:00 » Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
74 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Wacker München |
|
14:00 » Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
75 |
|
Wacker München - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
15:00 » Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
76 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TSV Grünwald |
|
15:00 » Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 C3 Süd - Samstag, 4. Juni 2016 |
7 |
|
Wacker München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
13:00 » HC Wacker Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
TSV Grünwald 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
13:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
TSV Grünwald 3 - Wacker München 4 |
|
14:00 » HC Wacker Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
14:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - TSV Grünwald 3 |
|
15:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
Wacker München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
15:00 » HC Wacker Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 C1 Nord - Samstag, 4. Juni 2016 |
77 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
» HG Nürnberg 2 plus TV48, NHTC 1+2, TBE |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 C1 Süd - Samstag, 4. Juni 2016 |
78 |
|
ASV München 1 - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
|
10:30 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
79 |
|
ASV München 2 - ESV München |
|
10:30 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
80 |
|
ASV München 2 - ASV München 1 |
|
11:30 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
81 |
|
ESV München - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
|
11:30 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
82 |
|
ASV München 1 - ESV München |
|
12:30 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 C2 Süd - Samstag, 4. Juni 2016 |
83 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
14:30 » TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
84 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
14:30 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
85 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
15:30 » TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
86 |
|
ESV München 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
15:30 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
87 |
|
Wacker München 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
16:30 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
88 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
16:30 » TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 C1 Süd - Samstag, 11. Juni 2016 |
89 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Wacker München |
|
09:30 » Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
90 |
|
Münchner SC - ESV München |
|
09:30 » Münchner SC Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
91 |
|
Münchner SC - TSV Grünwald |
|
10:30 » Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
92 |
|
ESV München - Wacker München |
|
10:30 » Münchner SC Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
93 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC |
|
11:30 » Münchner SC Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
94 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ESV München |
|
11:30 » Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 C2 Nord - Samstag, 11. Juni 2016 |
95 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
» HG Nürnberg 2 plus TBE 3, SFG |
|
|
|
| |
96 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
» Greuther Fürth plus BTS, TV48, HTCW |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 C2 Süd - Samstag, 11. Juni 2016 |
97 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - HLC RW München |
|
11:00 » SB DJK Rosenheim Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
98 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - TSG Pasing München |
|
11:00 » SB DJK Rosenheim Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
99 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
12:00 » SB DJK Rosenheim Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
100 |
|
TSG Pasing München - HLC RW München |
|
12:00 » SB DJK Rosenheim Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
101 |
|
HLC RW München - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
13:00 » SB DJK Rosenheim Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
102 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - TSG Pasing München |
|
13:00 » SB DJK Rosenheim Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 6 C2 Süd - Samstag, 18. Juni 2016 |
103 |
|
ASV München 3 - Wacker München 3 |
|
10:00 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
104 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - MTV München |
|
10:00 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
105 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - ASV München 3 |
|
11:00 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
106 |
|
MTV München - Wacker München 3 |
|
11:00 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
107 |
|
Wacker München 3 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
12:00 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
108 |
|
ASV München 3 - MTV München |
|
12:00 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 C3 Süd - Samstag, 25. Juni 2016 |
13 |
|
ESV München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
10:00 » ESV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
TSV Grünwald 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
10:00 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
TSV Grünwald 3 - ESV München 4 |
|
11:00 » ESV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
11:00 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - TSV Grünwald 3 |
|
12:00 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
ESV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
12:00 » ESV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 C2 Nord - Samstag, 25. Juni 2016 |
109 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
» Greuther Fürth plus HTCW, SFG, BTS |
|
|
|
| |
110 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
» HG Nürnberg 2 plus TBE 2+3 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 7 C2 Süd - Samstag, 25. Juni 2016 |
111 |
|
ASV München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
13:30 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
112 |
|
ESV München 3 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
14:00 » ESV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
113 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
14:00 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
114 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
15:00 » ESV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
115 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - Münchner SC 2 |
|
15:00 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
116 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
16:00 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
117 |
|
ESV München 3 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
16:00 » ESV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 C1 Nord - Samstag, 2. Juli 2016 |
118 |
|
TB Erlangen - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
|
» TB Erlangen plus NHTC 2, HGN 1+2, TV48 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 6 C1 Süd - Samstag, 2. Juli 2016 |
119 |
|
Wacker München - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
15:30 » HC Wacker Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
120 |
|
ASV München 1 - TSV Grünwald |
|
15:30 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
121 |
|
ASV München 1 - Wacker München |
|
16:30 » HC Wacker Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
122 |
|
TSV Grünwald - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
16:30 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
123 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ASV München 1 |
|
17:30 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
124 |
|
Wacker München - TSV Grünwald |
|
17:30 » HC Wacker Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 C2 Nord - Samstag, 9. Juli 2016 |
125 |
|
Bayreuther TS - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
» Bayreuther TS plus TBE 3, HTCW, TV48 2 |
|
|
|
| |
126 |
|
SF Großgründlach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 |
|
» SF Großgründlach plus Fürth 2, HGN 3 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 7 C1 Süd - Samstag, 9. Juli 2016 |
127 |
|
Münchner SC - ASV München 1 |
|
12:30 » Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
128 |
|
ESV München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
12:30 » Münchner SC Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
129 |
|
ESV München - Münchner SC |
|
13:30 » Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
130 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ASV München 1 |
|
13:30 » Münchner SC Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
131 |
|
ASV München 1 - ESV München |
|
14:30 » Münchner SC Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
132 |
|
Münchner SC - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
14:30 » Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 8 C2 Süd - Samstag, 9. Juli 2016 |
133 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - Wacker München 2 |
|
12:30 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
134 |
|
ASV München 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
12:30 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
135 |
|
ESV München 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
13:30 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
136 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ASV München 3 |
|
14:30 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
137 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
14:30 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 C3 Süd - Samstag, 23. Juli 2016 |
19 |
|
ESV München 4 - Wacker München 4 |
|
14:30 » ESV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - TSV Grünwald 3 |
|
14:30 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - ESV München 4 |
|
15:30 » ESV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
TSV Grünwald 3 - Wacker München 4 |
|
15:30 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
Wacker München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
16:30 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
ESV München 4 - TSV Grünwald 3 |
|
16:30 » ESV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 C1 Nord - Samstag, 17. September 2016 |
138 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - HG Nürnberg 1 |
|
» TV Schwabach plus HGN 2, TBE |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 C3 Süd - Samstag, 17. September 2016 |
25 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - Wacker München 4 |
|
09:30 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
ESV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
09:30 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
ESV München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
10:30 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - Wacker München 4 |
|
10:30 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
Wacker München 4 - ESV München 4 |
|
11:30 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
11:30 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 9a C2 Süd - Samstag, 24. September 2016 |
139 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
09:30 » TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
140 |
|
MTV München - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
09:30 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
141 |
|
MTV München - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
10:30 » TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
142 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - Münchner SC 2 |
|
10:30 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
143 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - MTV München |
|
11:30 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
144 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
11:30 » TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 9b C2 Süd - Samstag, 24. September 2016 |
145 |
|
Wacker München 2 - Wacker München 3 |
|
10:30 » HC Wacker Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
146 |
|
HLC RW München - ESV München 2 |
|
10:30 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
147 |
|
HLC RW München - Wacker München 2 |
|
11:30 » HC Wacker Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
148 |
|
ESV München 2 - Wacker München 3 |
|
11:30 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
149 |
|
Wacker München 3 - HLC RW München |
|
12:30 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
150 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
12:30 » HC Wacker Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 6 C2 Nord - Samstag, 24. September 2016 |
151 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - TB Erlangen 3 |
|
» TB Erlangen plus HGN 3, SFG, HTCW |
|
|
|
| |
152 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 |
|
» TV Schwabach plus Fürth 2, BTS |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 8 C1 Süd - Samstag, 24. September 2016 |
153 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Wacker München |
|
13:00 » TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
154 |
|
Münchner SC - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
|
13:00 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
155 |
|
Münchner SC - TSV Grünwald |
|
14:00 » TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
156 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 1 - Wacker München |
|
14:00 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
157 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC |
|
15:00 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
158 |
|
TSV Grünwald - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
|
15:00 » TSV Grünwald Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 10a C2 Süd - Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016 |
159 |
|
ESV München 3 - Wacker München 3 |
|
09:30 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
160 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 3 |
|
09:30 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
161 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
10:30 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
162 |
|
ASV München 3 - Wacker München 3 |
|
10:30 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
163 |
|
Wacker München 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
11:30 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
164 |
|
ESV München 3 - ASV München 3 |
|
11:30 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 10b C2 Süd - Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016 |
165 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - Wacker München 2 |
|
10:30 » TSG Pasing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
166 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - TSG Pasing München |
|
10:30 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
167 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
11:30 » TSG Pasing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
168 |
|
TSG Pasing München - Wacker München 2 |
|
11:30 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
169 |
|
Wacker München 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
12:30 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
170 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - TSG Pasing München |
|
12:30 » TSG Pasing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 9 C1 Süd - Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016 |
171 |
|
ESV München - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
11:30 » Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
172 |
|
ASV München 1 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
11:30 » Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
173 |
|
ASV München 1 - ESV München |
|
12:30 » Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
174 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
12:30 » Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
175 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ASV München 1 |
|
13:00 » Höhenkirchen Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
176 |
|
ESV München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
13:00 » Höhenkirchen Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 C3 Süd - Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016 |
1 |
|
Wacker München 4 - TSV Grünwald 3 |
|
10:30 » HC Wacker Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
ESV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
10:30 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
ESV München 4 - Wacker München 4 |
|
11:30 » HC Wacker Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - TSV Grünwald 3 |
|
11:30 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
TSV Grünwald 3 - ESV München 4 |
|
12:30 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
Wacker München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
12:30 » HC Wacker Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 10 C1 Süd - Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016 |
177 |
|
ASV München - Wacker München |
|
10:30 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
178 |
|
Münchner SC - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
10:30 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
179 |
|
Münchner SC - ASV München |
|
11:30 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
180 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Wacker München |
|
11:30 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
181 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC |
|
12:30 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
182 |
|
ASV München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
12:30 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 C1 Nord - Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016 |
183 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
» HG Nürnberg 2 plus TV48, NHTC 1+2, TBE |
|
|
|
| |