|
|
|
|
|
» Mittwoch, 9. September 2015 |
6002 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
2:3 |
Neuer Termin |
|
|
|
Garske | Hildebrandt |
» Samstag, 12. September 2015 |
6003 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - THK Rissen |
2:5 |
|
|
|
|
Duden | Ottmüller |
» Sonntag, 13. September 2015 |
6001 |
|
THC Horn Hamm - Klipper 2 |
1:1 |
Heimrechttausch und neuer Termin |
|
|
|
Duden | Calder |
6004 |
|
SC Victoria - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
Beddies | Greulich |
» Samstag, 19. September 2015 |
6005 |
|
THK Rissen - Klipper 2 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
Garske | Studemund |
6006 |
|
THC Horn Hamm - TG Heimfeld 2 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
Bein | Schütte |
» Sonntag, 20. September 2015 |
6007 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 3 - Rahlstedter HTC |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
Bein | Lipsky |
6008 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - SC Victoria |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
Duden | Pötzsch |
» Samstag, 26. September 2015 |
6009 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - SC Victoria |
10:0 |
|
|
|
|
Ottmüller | Schütte |
6010 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - THK Rissen |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
Beddies | Hildebrandt |
» Sonntag, 27. September 2015 |
6011 |
|
THC Horn Hamm - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
Garske | Studemund |
6012 |
|
Klipper 2 - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
Bein | Schütte |
» Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015 |
6013 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - THC Horn Hamm |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
Ottmüller | Pötzsch |
» Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015 |
6014 |
|
THK Rissen - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
2:2 |
Neuer Termin |
|
|
|
Bein | Knutzen |
6015 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 3 - TG Heimfeld 2 |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
Borgmann | Hildebrandt |
6016 |
|
SC Victoria - Klipper 2 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
Duden | Garske |
» Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015 |
6018 |
|
Klipper 2 - Rahlstedter HTC |
3:0 |
Neue Anschlagzeit |
|
|
|
Beddies | Greulich |
6019 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
Ipsen | Schütte |
6020 |
|
THC Horn Hamm - THK Rissen |
1:0 |
Neuer Termin |
|
|
|
Ottmüller | Pötzsch |
» Sonntag, 3. April 2016 |
6017 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - SC Victoria |
0:1 |
Neuer Termin, neuer Platz |
|
|
|
Duden | Hartshorn |
» Samstag, 9. April 2016 |
6021 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - TG Heimfeld 2 |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
Bein | Duden |
» Sonntag, 10. April 2016 |
6022 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 3 - THC Horn Hamm |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
Beddies | Bein |
6023 |
|
SC Victoria - THK Rissen |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
Horn Hamm | |
6024 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Klipper 2 |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
Alster | |
» Samstag, 16. April 2016 |
6025 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - Klipper 2 |
2:6 |
neuer Platz |
|
|
|
Bein | Garske |
6026 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
Duden | Lipsky |
6027 |
|
THK Rissen - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
GTHGC | |
» Sonntag, 17. April 2016 |
6028 |
|
SC Victoria - THC Horn Hamm |
0:7 |
|
|
|
|
Heimfeld | |
» Samstag, 23. April 2016 |
6029 |
|
THK Rissen - Rahlstedter HTC |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
Beddies | Garske |
» Sonntag, 24. April 2016 |
6030 |
|
Klipper 2 - THC Horn Hamm |
3:1 |
Heimrechttausch |
|
|
|
HTHC | |
6031 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 3 - SC Victoria |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
Heimfeld | |
6032 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - TG Heimfeld 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
Bein | Ottmüller |
» Samstag, 30. April 2016 |
6033 |
|
Klipper 2 - THK Rissen |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
Pötzsch | Bein |
6034 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
HTHC | |
6035 |
|
SC Victoria - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
Beddies | Schütte |
6036 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - THC Horn Hamm |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
Calder | Studemund |
» Samstag, 7. Mai 2016 |
6037 |
|
THK Rissen - TG Heimfeld 2 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
Bein | Rehder |
» Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016 |
6038 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 3 - Klipper 2 |
2:7 |
Spielergebnis geändert |
|
|
|
GTHGC | |
6039 |
|
SC Victoria - Rahlstedter HTC |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
Bein | Calder |
6040 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - THC Horn Hamm |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
Victoria | |
» Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016 |
6041 |
|
THC Horn Hamm - Rahlstedter HTC |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
Beddies | Hartshorn |
6042 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
Bein | Lipsky |
6043 |
|
Klipper 2 - SC Victoria |
12:0 |
|
|
|
|
Calder | Ottmüller |
6044 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - THK Rissen |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
UHC | |
» Samstag, 28. Mai 2016 |
6045 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - Klipper 2 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
Beddies | Duden |
» Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016 |
6046 |
|
THK Rissen - THC Horn Hamm |
1:1 |
neuer Termin |
|
|
|
Rehder | Beddies |
6047 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 3 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
1:1 |
neue Anschlagzeit |
|
|
|
RHTC | |
6048 |
|
SC Victoria - TG Heimfeld 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
Beddies | Garske |
» Samstag, 4. Juni 2016 |
6050 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - Rahlstedter HTC |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
Calder | Siemer |
» Sonntag, 5. Juni 2016 |
6049 |
|
THK Rissen - SC Victoria |
3:1 |
Neuer Termin |
|
|
|
Alster | |
6051 |
|
THC Horn Hamm - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
Bergstedt | |
6052 |
|
Klipper 2 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
UHC | |
» Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016 |
6053 |
|
THC Horn Hamm - SC Victoria |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
Beddies | Pötzsch |
6054 |
|
Klipper 2 - TG Heimfeld 2 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
Siemer | Studemund |
6055 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 3 - THK Rissen |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
Bein | Lipsky |
6056 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Rahlstedter HTC |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
Heimfeld | |
» RL-Aufstiegsspiel - Samstag, 18. Juni 2016 |
6057 |
|
THK Rissen - MTV Eintracht Celle |
3:1 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
Lipsky, Teresa | Studemund, Klaus |