|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 Gr. 2 - Sonntag, 8. November 2015 |
Jenfelder Allee |
30 |
|
Klipper THC 2 - SV Blankenese |
6:1 |
(3:1) |
23 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - Phönix Lübeck |
1:1 |
(?) |
39 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - Klipper THC 2 |
3:2 |
(0:1) |
25 |
|
SV Blankenese - SV Bergstedt 1 |
1:4 |
(?) |
36 |
|
Phönix Lübeck - TTK Sachsenwald |
0:1 |
|
» Spieltag 1 Gr. 3 - Sonntag, 8. November 2015 |
Böttcherkamp |
43 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2 - 1. Kieler HTC |
4:1 |
(0:0) |
52 |
|
TG Heimfeld - Uhlenhorster HC 2 |
1:1 |
(0:0) |
45 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2 |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
55 |
|
1. Kieler HTC - TG Heimfeld |
3:4 |
(0:1) |
58 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 2 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
2:5 |
(2:2) |
» Spieltag 1 Gr. 1 - Samstag, 14. November 2015 |
Loogestraße |
10 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Hamburger SV |
9:0 |
(6:0) |
13 |
|
VfL Pinneberg - Eimsbütteler TV 1 |
4:1 |
(3:1) |
19 |
|
SC Victoria 1 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
1:1 |
(0:0) |
7 |
|
Hamburger SV - VfL Pinneberg |
0:5 |
(0:2) |
4 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - SC Victoria 1 |
3:3 |
(1:3) |
» Spieltag 2 Gr. 3 - Samstag, 5. Dezember 2015 |
Buckhorn (Gymn.) |
57 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 2 - THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2 |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
47 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - 1. Kieler HTC |
7:1 |
(1:0) |
42 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2 - TG Heimfeld |
1:2 |
(1:0) |
56 |
|
1. Kieler HTC - Uhlenhorster HC 2 |
0:3 |
(0:1) |
50 |
|
TG Heimfeld - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
1:1 |
(0:1) |
» Spieltag 2 Gr. 1 - Samstag, 5. Dezember 2015 |
Böttcherkamp |
2 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
0:3 |
(0:3) |
18 |
|
SC Victoria 1 - Hamburger SV |
2:1 |
(1:1) |
11 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - VfL Pinneberg |
6:0 |
(1:0) |
5 |
|
Hamburger SV - Eimsbütteler TV 1 |
2:2 |
(1:2) |
16 |
|
VfL Pinneberg - SC Victoria 1 |
1:2 |
(0:0) |
» Spieltag 2 Gr. 2 - Samstag, 5. Dezember 2015 |
TTK-Halle |
35 |
|
Phönix Lübeck - Klipper THC 2 |
3:0 |
(2:0) |
38 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - SV Blankenese |
5:1 |
|
29 |
|
Klipper THC 2 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
1:1 |
(0:1) |
27 |
|
SV Blankenese - Phönix Lübeck |
0:1 |
|
24 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - TTK Sachsenwald |
2:4 |
(2:2) |
» Spieltag 3 Gr. 1 - Sonntag, 10. Januar 2016 |
Brehmweg |
14 |
|
VfL Pinneberg - Hamburger SV |
3:2 |
(1:1) |
12 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - SC Victoria 1 |
2:1 |
(0:1) |
3 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - VfL Pinneberg |
2:1 |
(1:1) |
6 |
|
Hamburger SV - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
0:6 |
(0:1) |
17 |
|
SC Victoria 1 - Eimsbütteler TV 1 |
5:1 |
(1:0) |
» Spieltag 3 Gr. 3 - Samstag, 23. Januar 2016 |
Christianeum |
51 |
|
TG Heimfeld - 1. Kieler HTC |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
41 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
1:7 |
(0:4) |
59 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 2 - TG Heimfeld |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
53 |
|
1. Kieler HTC - THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2 |
6:0 |
(2:0) |
48 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Uhlenhorster HC 2 |
2:1 |
(0:0) |
» Spieltag 3 Gr. 2 - Samstag, 23. Januar 2016 |
Phönix-Halle |
21 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - SV Blankenese |
4:0 |
(0:0) |
32 |
|
Klipper THC 2 - TTK Sachsenwald |
1:0 |
(1:0) |
33 |
|
Phönix Lübeck - SV Bergstedt 1 |
1:3 |
(1:1) |
26 |
|
SV Blankenese - Klipper THC 2 |
1:2 |
(1:1) |
40 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - Phönix Lübeck |
2:3 |
(1:1) |
» Spieltag 4 Gr. 1 - Sonntag, 31. Januar 2016 |
Pinneberg (Th.Heuß-Gymn.) |
8 |
|
Hamburger SV - SC Victoria 1 |
0:5 |
(0:2) |
9 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Eimsbütteler TV 1 |
4:2 |
(2:0) |
20 |
|
SC Victoria 1 - VfL Pinneberg |
4:1 |
(1:1) |
1 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - Hamburger SV |
5:2 |
(3:1) |
15 |
|
VfL Pinneberg - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
2:5 |
(2:3) |
» Spieltag 4 Gr. 3 - Samstag, 13. Februar 2016 |
Kiel (Bresthalle) |
54 |
|
1. Kieler HTC - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
8:0 |
(3:0) |
44 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2 - Uhlenhorster HC 2 |
2:2 |
(2:1) |
46 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - TG Heimfeld |
0:3 |
(0:1) |
60 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 2 - 1. Kieler HTC |
1:3 |
(0:3) |
49 |
|
TG Heimfeld - THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2 |
3:0 |
(2:0) |
» Spieltag 4 Gr. 2 - Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016 |
Blankenese (Willhöden) |
28 |
|
SV Blankenese - TTK Sachsenwald |
0:7 |
(0:2) |
31 |
|
Klipper THC 2 - Phönix Lübeck |
4:1 |
(2:1) |
37 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - SV Bergstedt 1 |
2:2 |
(1:1) |
34 |
|
Phönix Lübeck - SV Blankenese |
0:1 |
(0:1) |
22 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - Klipper THC 2 |
0:1 |
(0:1) |
» Zwischenrunde Gr. A - Samstag, 27. Februar 2016 |
Halstenbeker Str. |
ZRA |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
3:5 |
|
ZRA |
|
Klipper THC 2 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
1:1 |
|
ZRA |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Klipper THC 2 |
2:2 |
|
» Zwischenrunde Gr. B - Samstag, 27. Februar 2016 |
Halstenbeker Str. |
ZRB |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - SC Victoria 1 |
0:1 |
|
ZRB |
|
TG Heimfeld - TTK Sachsenwald |
2:0 |
|
ZRB |
|
SC Victoria 1 - TG Heimfeld |
3:1 |
|
» Endrunde Halbfinale - Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016 |
Steinwiesenweg (ex Dörpsweg) |
HF1 |
|
1. wBOL/ZRA - 2. wBOL/ZRB |
2:4 |
Flottbek2 - Heimfeld |
HF2 |
|
1. wBOL/ZRB - 2. wBOL/ZRA |
2:1 |
nach SO Victoria1 - Klipper2 |
» Endrunde Finale - Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016 |
Steinwiesenweg Endstand: 1. Heimfeld; 2. Victoria1 ; 3. Flottbek2 ; 4. Klipper2 |
3. Pl. |
|
Verlierer HF1 - Verlierer HF2 |
3:2 |
Flottbek2 - Klipper2 |
F |
|
Sieger HF1 - Sieger HF2 |
2:1 |
Heimfeld - Victoria1 |