|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 |
Ausrichtung: HA |
1 |
|
1. Hanauer THC 1 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1 |
9:0 |
|
2 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 1 - TEC Darmstadt 1 |
1:2 |
|
3 |
|
TEC Darmstadt 1 - 1. Hanauer THC 1 |
5:5 |
|
4 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 1 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1 |
4:1 |
|
5 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - TEC Darmstadt 1 |
1:4 |
|
6 |
|
1. Hanauer THC 1 - SC Frankfurt 1880 1 |
5:2 |
|
» Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 |
Ausrichtung: MTV |
1 |
|
MTV Kronberg 1 - SSG Bensheim 1 |
5:4 |
|
2 |
|
HC Bad Homburg 1 - Wiesbadener THC 1 |
2:1 |
|
3 |
|
Wiesbadener THC 1 - MTV Kronberg 1 |
6:2 |
|
4 |
|
HC Bad Homburg 1 - SSG Bensheim 1 |
5:0 |
|
5 |
|
SSG Bensheim 1 - Wiesbadener THC 1 |
2:4 |
|
6 |
|
MTV Kronberg 1 - HC Bad Homburg 1 |
1:5 |
|
» Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 |
Ausrichtung: RRK |
1 |
|
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 - SC SAFO Frankfurt 1 |
1:6 |
|
2 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 2 - Limburger HC 1 |
4:0 |
|
3 |
|
Limburger HC 1 - Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
1:4 |
|
4 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 2 - SC SAFO Frankfurt 1 |
3:3 |
|
5 |
|
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1 - Limburger HC 1 |
4:1 |
|
6 |
|
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 - SC Frankfurt 1880 2 |
3:5 |
|
» Spieltag 2 - Turnier 1 - Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 |
Ausrichtung: HA, MTV, RRK |
» Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 15. Juni 2024 |
Ausrichtung: LHC |
1 |
|
Limburger HC 1 - Wiesbadener THC 1 |
_:_ |
10:00 » Albert Collée Stadion |
2 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - MTV Kronberg 1 |
_:_ |
10:00 |
3 |
|
Limburger HC 1 - MTV Kronberg 1 |
_:_ |
10:35 |
4 |
|
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1 |
_:_ |
10:35 |
5 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - Limburger HC 1 |
_:_ |
11:10 |
6 |
|
Wiesbadener THC 1 - SC SAFO Frankfurt 1 |
_:_ |
11:10 |
7 |
|
MTV Kronberg 1 - Wiesbadener THC 1 |
_:_ |
11:45 |
8 |
|
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1 - Limburger HC 1 |
_:_ |
11:45 |
» Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 15. Juni 2024 |
Ausrichtung: SSG |
1 |
|
SSG Bensheim 1 - 1. Hanauer THC 1 |
_:_ |
10:00 » Sportpark West |
2 |
|
TEC Darmstadt 1 - HC Bad Homburg 1 |
_:_ |
10:00 |
3 |
|
SSG Bensheim 1 - HC Bad Homburg 1 |
_:_ |
10:35 |
4 |
|
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 - TEC Darmstadt 1 |
_:_ |
10:35 |
5 |
|
TEC Darmstadt 1 - SSG Bensheim 1 |
_:_ |
11:10 |
6 |
|
1. Hanauer THC 1 - Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
_:_ |
11:10 |
7 |
|
HC Bad Homburg 1 - 1. Hanauer THC 1 |
_:_ |
11:45 |
8 |
|
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 - SSG Bensheim 1 |
_:_ |
11:45 |
Gemeldete Ergebnisse |
8 |
|
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 - SSG Bensheim 1 |
2:6 |
Jörg Cremer |
7 |
|
HC Bad Homburg 1 - 1. Hanauer THC 1 |
4:2 |
Jörg Cremer |
6 |
|
1. Hanauer THC 1 - Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
3:1 |
Jörg Cremer |
5 |
|
TEC Darmstadt 1 - SSG Bensheim 1 |
2:2 |
Jörg Cremer |
4 |
|
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 - TEC Darmstadt 1 |
2:2 |
Jörg Cremer |
3 |
|
SSG Bensheim 1 - HC Bad Homburg 1 |
4:3 |
Jörg Cremer |
2 |
|
TEC Darmstadt 1 - HC Bad Homburg 1 |
2:0 |
Jörg Cremer |
1 |
|
SSG Bensheim 1 - 1. Hanauer THC 1 |
2:5 |
Jörg Cremer |