|
Top 10 |
Tore |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Fabian Zilg (TGF) |
27 |
» 27 |
2. |
Sebastian Draguhn (SWN) |
25 |
» 26 |
3. |
Patrick Breitenstein (UHC) |
17 |
» 18 |
4. |
Jan Marco Montag (GHTC) |
16 |
» 16 |
|
Matthias Witthaus (CHTC) |
14 |
» 16 |
6. |
Philip Sunkel (UHC) |
12 |
» 13 |
7. |
Benjamin Köpp (UHC) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Thilo Stralkowski (HTCU) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Nikolai Straszewski (TGF) |
11 |
» 11 |
10. |
Jang Jong Hyun (GHTC) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Hendrik Lange (GTHGC) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Tim Witthaus (CHTC) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Johannes Wolff (GTHGC) |
10 |
» 10 |
14. |
Björn Emmerling (StKi) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Jonas Fürste (UHC) |
8 |
» 9 |
|
Oliver Korn (CHTC) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Benjamin Laatzen (CadA) |
8 |
» 9 |
18. |
Martin Häner (BHC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Tobias Hauke (HTHC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Seo Jong-Ho (GHTC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Fabian Pehlke (HTHC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Alexander Sahmel (CadA) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Philipp Steffen (CHTC*) |
7 |
» 8 |
24. |
Richard Braun (BHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Alan David Butt (CHTC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Moritz Fürste (UHC) |
6 |
» 7 |
|
Kevin Lim (BHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Sebastian Meister (HTCU) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Christoph Menke (GHTC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Felix Oldhafer (UHC) |
6 |
» 7 |
|
Bastian Timm (CadA) |
7 |
» 7 |
32. |
Kim Felixmüller (MSC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Jonathan Fröschle (CadA*) |
5 |
» 6 |
|
Tobias Hentschel (CadA) |
4 |
» 6 |
|
Tim Leusmann (HTCU) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Johannes Schmitz (HTCU) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Nico Sonnenschein (HTCU) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Benedikt Sperling (MSC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Timo Weß (CHTC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Philipp Woydt (GTHGC) |
6 |
» 6 |
41. |
Nikolai Duda (MSC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Robin Joseph (SWN) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Alexander Perdoni (HTCU*) |
4 |
» 5 |
|
Thomas Tihl (GTHGC) |
5 |
» 5 |
45. |
Linus Butt (CHTC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Nicolas Emmerling (StKi) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Adriá Farré (BHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Jan Fleckhaus (HTCU) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Christoph Garbotz (SWN) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Kai K. Hollensteiner (HTHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Ole Keusgen (HTCU) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Christian Kurtz (GHTC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Oliver Kurtz (GHTC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Max Landshut (CadA) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Carlos Nevado (UHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Sascha Reinelt (StKi) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
André Schriever (MSC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Christian Trump (TGF) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Thomas Vicca (TGF) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Severin Weigand (MSC) |
4 |
» 4 |
61. |
Lukas Blasberg (SWN) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Philipp Blasberg (SWN) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Tom Braun (BHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Moritz Broja (CHTC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Oskar Deecke (CHTC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Jan Heinze (GTHGC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Moritz Heitmüller (HTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Christoph Martial (SWN) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Robert Marx (BHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Tobias Scheller (BHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Josip Somin (HTHC*) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Tobias Wagner (HTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Philipp Weide (SWN) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Mathias Wengert (StKi) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Philip Witte (GTHGC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Maximilian Wüterich (StKi) |
3 |
» 3 |
77. |
Christoph Amend (UHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Niki Becker (HTCU) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Volker Beer (MSC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Sebastian Biederlack (CadA) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Michael Brembach (CHTC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Belal Enaba (GHTC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Florian Endres (TGF) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Felix Fröschle (HTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Philipp Großer (CHTC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Tilman Häuser (StKi) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Daniel Kamphaus (HTCU) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Ulrich Klaus (SWN) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Frederik König (CadA) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Thomas Krauß (GHTC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Till Kriwet (CHTC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Nils Leest (GTHGC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Christian Linsmeier (HTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Lars Löhle (StKi) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Felix Meyer (HTCU) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Philipp Otte (GTHGC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Christian Pluta (MSC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Johannes Purps (GHTC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Darius Rachwalski (GTHGC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Johannes Richter (HTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Georg Schacht (CadA) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Justus Scharowsky (CadA) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Maximilian Schulz-Linkholt (TGF) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Johannes Specht (MSC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Benjamin Weß (CHTC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Stefan Witte (GTHGC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Martin Zwicker (BHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
108. |
Christian Achtmann (CadA) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Simon Alzner (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Marcel Ayasse (StKi) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Dominic Böckling (TGF*) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jan Broja (CHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tim Broja (HTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Eike Bumb (TGF) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Thomas Draguhn (SWN) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Amro Elhady (GHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Patrick Fischer (HTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Matthias Franke (UHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Till Führer (CadA) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Benedikt Fürk (HTCU) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Martin Gabriel Gebhardt (SWN) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Steffen Geyer (SWN) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Michael Green (HTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Kai Gremnitz (UHC*) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Patrick Hablawetz (TGF) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Norman Hahl (TGF) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tobias Henschke (BHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Maximilian Höper (GHTC*) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Daniel Koschyk (BHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Florian Kunz (GHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Joo-Seuk Maing (StKi) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tobias Matania (HTCU) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Henning Meier (HTCU) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Niklas Meinert (MHC*) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Andreas Menke (GHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Stefan Menke (GHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sameh Metawaly (GHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philip Meyer (HTCU) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sören Michel (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jochen Michely (CHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Fabian Minor (TGF) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Nicolas Müsgens (CHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Stephan Platz (ZeWe*) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jan Philipp Rabente (HTCU) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Konstantin Rentrop (CadA*) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Niklas Rommel (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Muhammad Saqlain (HTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Muhammad Sarwar (HTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Till Scharp (BHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philip Schavoir (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philip Schlageter (TGF) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Rafael Schleef (HTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sebastian Stracke (UHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Marco Testrut (HTCU) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sebastian Unruh (BHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Fabian Wolski (CadA) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Torschütze unbekannt: |
|
6 |
Summe: 156 Torschützen |
632 |
|
|
Tore im 7-Meter-Schiessen: |
|
13 |