|
|
|
|
|
» KC 2.BL Gruppe A, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 12. November 2016 |
Ausrichter: ETUF Essen, eigene Halle |
1 |
|
TV Ratingen 1 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
TV Ratingen 1 - ETUF Essen 1 |
0:10 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 1.BL Gruppe A, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 19. November 2016 |
Ausrichter: HC Essen, Hubertusburg |
1 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
3:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 3.BL Gruppe A, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 19. November 2016 |
Ausrichter: Moerser TV |
1 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Dortmunder HG 1 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Moerser TV 1 |
1:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Dortmunder HG 1 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 3.BL Gruppe C, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 19. November 2016 |
Ausrichter: TuS Rheinberg, Halle Europaschule |
1 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - (entfällt) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
TuS Rheinberg 1 - Oberhausener THC 2 |
0:10 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - MSV Duisburg 1 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
(entfällt) - Oberhausener THC 2 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
MSV Duisburg 1 - TuS Rheinberg 1 |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 3.BL Gruppe B, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 26. November 2016 |
Ausrichter: HC Essen, Hubertusburg |
1 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - ETUF Essen 2 |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 2 |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 - HC Essen 99 2 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - ETB Essen 1 |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 2 - ETUF Essen 2 |
0:15 |
|
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 3.BL Gruppe C, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016 |
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
6 |
|
(entfällt) - TuS Rheinberg 1 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - Oberhausener THC 2 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
(entfällt) - MSV Duisburg 1 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - TuS Rheinberg 1 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
MSV Duisburg 1 - Oberhausener THC 2 |
1:8 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 2.BL Gruppe A, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016 |
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg, eigene Halle |
6 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
TV Ratingen 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - ETUF Essen 1 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
TV Ratingen 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
0:8 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 3.BL Gruppe A, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016 |
Ausrichter: Kahlenberger HTC |
6 |
|
Dortmunder HG 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
Dortmunder HG 1 - Moerser TV 1 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
2:0 |
Korrektur |
|
|
|
| |
» KC 3.BL Gruppe B, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016 |
Ausrichter: HC Velbert |
7 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 |
1:9 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - ETUF Essen 2 |
3:0 |
ETuF n. angetreten |
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 - ETB Essen 1 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 2 - HC Essen 99 2 |
3:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - ETUF Essen 2 |
3:0 |
ETuF n. angetreten |
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - HC Essen 99 2 |
2:8 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 1.BL Gruppe A, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016 |
Ausrichter: TVJ Hiesfeld, Halle Kirchstr. |
6 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - HC Essen 99 1 |
10:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
8:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 2.BL Gruppe B, Turniertag 1 - Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016 |
Ausrichter:Oberhausener HTC, Halle GSO |
1 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Oberhausener THC 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
6:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
4:1 |
Korrektur |
|
|
|
| |
» KC 3.BL Gruppe B, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 14. Januar 2017 |
Ausrichter: ETUF Essen |
13 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - HC Essen 99 2 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 - ETUF Essen 2 |
1:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 2 - ETB Essen 1 |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
5:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - HC Essen 99 2 |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - HTC Kupferdreh 2 |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 3.BL Gruppe C, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 14. Januar 2017 |
Ausrichter:Oberhausener HTC, Halle GSO |
11 |
|
MSV Duisburg 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
Oberhausener THC 2 - (entfällt) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
TuS Rheinberg 1 - MSV Duisburg 1 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
(entfällt) - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
Oberhausener THC 2 - TuS Rheinberg 1 |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 2.BL Gruppe B, Turniertag 2 - Samstag, 21. Januar 2017 |
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
1 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
3:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Oberhausener THC 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
6:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 3.BL Gruppe A, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 28. Januar 2017 |
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg, eigene Halle |
11 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
7:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Dortmunder HG 1 |
7:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 - Moerser TV 1 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
Dortmunder HG 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 |
1:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 3.BL Gruppe A, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 11. Februar 2017 |
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst, eigene Halle |
16 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 - Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Moerser TV 1 |
0:11 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 - Dortmunder HG 1 |
7:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - Dortmunder HG 1 |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 2.BL Gruppe A, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 11. Februar 2017 |
Ausrichter: HC Velbert |
11 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - TV Ratingen 1 |
10:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - ETUF Essen 1 |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 - TV Ratingen 1 |
8:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 3.BL Gruppe B, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 18. Februar 2017 |
Ausrichter: ETB Essen, GesSchule Süd |
19 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 - HTC Kupferdreh 2 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - HTC Kupferdreh 2 |
9:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - ETB Essen 1 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 1.BL Gruppe A, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 18. Februar 2017 |
Ausrichter: Kahlenberger HTC, Harbeckehalle |
11 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
9:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 2.BL Gruppe B, Turniertag 3 - Samstag, 4. März 2017 |
Ausrichter: Kahlenberger HTC |
1 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Oberhausener THC 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
6:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 3.BL Gruppe B, Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 4. März 2017 |
Ausrichter: HTC Kupferdreh, BIB |
25 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - HTC Kupferdreh 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - ETB Essen 1 |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 3.BL Gruppe C, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 4. März 2017 |
Ausrichter:Oberhausener HTC, Hans-Jansen-Halle |
16 |
|
TuS Rheinberg 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Oberhausener THC 2 - MSV Duisburg 1 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
TuS Rheinberg 1 - (entfällt) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
Oberhausener THC 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
MSV Duisburg 1 - (entfällt) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 2.BL Gruppe A, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 4. März 2017 |
Ausrichter: HTC Kupferdreh, BIB |
16 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - TV Ratingen 1 |
7:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - ETUF Essen 1 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - TV Ratingen 1 |
7:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 1 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 1.BL Gruppe A, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 11. März 2017 |
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst, eigene Halle |
16 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
0:17 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
3:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» KC 2.BL, Halbfinale - Samstag, 18. März 2017 |
Ausrichter: ETUF Essen |
1 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
1:3 |
1. Halbfinale |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
1:2 |
2. Halbfinale |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
4:2 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Oberhausener THC 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
2:4 |
Endspiel |
|
|
|
| |