|
|
|
|
|
» Gruppe 1 Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 6. November 2016 |
Risse-Halle |
26 |
|
HC Lüneburg - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
0:4 |
St. Eclert-G. |
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
THK Rissen - Club an der Alster 2 |
4:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
33 |
|
Schweriner SC - 1.Kieler HTC |
3:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - Victoria Hamburg 1 |
2:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Club an der Alster 2 - HC Lüneburg |
0:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
THK Rissen - Schweriner SC |
2:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
1.Kieler HTC - Victoria Hamburg 1 |
1:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 1 Spieltag 2 - Sonntag, 20. November 2016 |
rau |
16 |
|
1.Kieler HTC - HC Lüneburg |
2:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
31 |
|
Schweriner SC - Club an der Alster 2 |
1:6 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
HC Lüneburg - Victoria Hamburg 1 |
1:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
THK Rissen - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
5:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Club an der Alster 2 - 1.Kieler HTC |
1:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - Schweriner SC |
2:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
40 |
|
Victoria Hamburg 1 - THK Rissen |
0:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 1 Spieltag 3 - Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016 |
rau |
6 |
|
Club an der Alster 2 - Victoria Hamburg 1 |
1:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
1.Kieler HTC - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
0:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
HC Lüneburg - THK Rissen |
2:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
Victoria Hamburg 1 - Schweriner SC |
1:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - Club an der Alster 2 |
1:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
THK Rissen - 1.Kieler HTC |
3:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
35 |
|
Schweriner SC - HC Lüneburg |
3:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 1 Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 14. Januar 2017 |
rau |
10 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - HC Lüneburg |
5:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
39 |
|
Victoria Hamburg 1 - 1.Kieler HTC |
2:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
34 |
|
Schweriner SC - THK Rissen |
4:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
25 |
|
HC Lüneburg - Club an der Alster 2 |
0:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
38 |
|
Victoria Hamburg 1 - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
1:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
1.Kieler HTC - Schweriner SC |
1:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Club an der Alster 2 - THK Rissen |
1:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 1 Spieltag 5 - Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017 |
rau |
32 |
|
Schweriner SC - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
0:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
THK Rissen - Victoria Hamburg 1 |
1:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
HC Lüneburg - 1.Kieler HTC |
0:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Club an der Alster 2 - Schweriner SC |
0:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
41 |
|
Victoria Hamburg 1 - HC Lüneburg |
5:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - THK Rissen |
3:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
1.Kieler HTC - Club an der Alster 2 |
2:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 1 Spieltag 6 - Samstag, 11. Februar 2017 |
rau |
36 |
|
Schweriner SC - Victoria Hamburg 1 |
3:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
THK Rissen - HC Lüneburg |
2:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - 1.Kieler HTC |
0:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
37 |
|
Victoria Hamburg 1 - Club an der Alster 2 |
4:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
HC Lüneburg - Schweriner SC |
1:5 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
1.Kieler HTC - THK Rissen |
3:5 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
1 |
|
Club an der Alster 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
1:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2 Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 6. November 2016 |
Loogestraße |
53 |
|
Klipper THC 2 - SV Blankenese 1 |
1:3 |
raz |
|
|
|
| |
61 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
2:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
52 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Phönix Lübeck |
2:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
65 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Klipper THC 2 |
8:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
68 |
|
Phönix Lübeck - SV Blankenese 1 |
1:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
50 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
1:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2 Spieltag 2 - Sonntag, 20. November 2016 |
rau |
46 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
1:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
49 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Klipper THC 2 |
6:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
62 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - Phönix Lübeck |
5:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
64 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
3:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
58 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - SV Blankenese 1 |
2:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
70 |
|
Phönix Lübeck - Klipper THC 2 |
0:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2 Spieltag 3 - Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016 |
Blankenese |
43 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
0:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
67 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Phönix Lübeck |
2:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
55 |
|
Klipper THC 2 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
1:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
69 |
|
Phönix Lübeck - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
1:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
44 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - Klipper THC 2 |
4:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
66 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
0:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2 Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 21. Januar 2017 |
rau |
56 |
|
Klipper THC 2 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
1:6 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
47 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - Phönix Lübeck |
1:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
59 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
5:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
63 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - SV Blankenese 1 |
5:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
54 |
|
Klipper THC 2 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
0:5 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
71 |
|
Phönix Lübeck - UHC Hamburg 2 |
0:8 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2 Spieltag 5 - Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017 |
rau |
57 |
|
Klipper THC 2 - Phönix Lübeck |
0:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
45 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
0:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
51 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
3:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
60 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - Klipper THC 2 |
2:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
72 |
|
Phönix Lübeck - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
1:8 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
48 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - SV Blankenese 1 |
9:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 3 Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 19. November 2016 |
rau |
83 |
|
THC Ahrensburg - Rahlstedter HTC |
1:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
91 |
|
TG Heimfeld 1 - TSV Buchholz 1 |
3:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
82 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 2 - Marienthaler THC 1 |
0:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
95 |
|
TSV Buchholz 1 - THC Ahrensburg |
0:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
98 |
|
Marienthaler THC 1 - Rahlstedter HTC |
4:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
80 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 2 - TG Heimfeld 1 |
1:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 3 Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016 |
rau |
76 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - TSV Buchholz 1 |
4:2 |
C. Fabro |
|
|
|
| |
79 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 2 - THC Ahrensburg |
1:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
92 |
|
TG Heimfeld 1 - Marienthaler THC 1 |
0:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
94 |
|
TSV Buchholz 1 - TTK Sachsenwald 2 |
0:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
88 |
|
TG Heimfeld 1 - Rahlstedter HTC |
0:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
100 |
|
Marienthaler THC 1 - THC Ahrensburg |
0:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 3 Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016 |
rau |
73 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - TTK Sachsenwald 2 |
0:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
97 |
|
TSV Buchholz 1 - Marienthaler THC 1 |
0:6 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
85 |
|
THC Ahrensburg - TG Heimfeld 1 |
3:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
99 |
|
Marienthaler THC 1 - TTK Sachsenwald 2 |
2:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
74 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - THC Ahrensburg |
1:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
96 |
|
TSV Buchholz 1 - TG Heimfeld 1 |
2:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 3 Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 21. Januar 2017 |
rau |
86 |
|
THC Ahrensburg - TSV Buchholz 1 |
3:0 |
S.Spohn-L. |
|
|
|
| |
77 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - Marienthaler THC 1 |
2:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
89 |
|
TG Heimfeld 1 - TTK Sachsenwald 2 |
2:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
93 |
|
TSV Buchholz 1 - Rahlstedter HTC |
0:6 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
84 |
|
THC Ahrensburg - TTK Sachsenwald 2 |
1:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
101 |
|
Marienthaler THC 1 - TG Heimfeld 1 |
3:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 3 Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 4. Februar 2017 |
rau |
87 |
|
THC Ahrensburg - Marienthaler THC 1 |
1:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
75 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - TG Heimfeld 1 |
6:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
81 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 2 - TSV Buchholz 1 |
3:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
90 |
|
TG Heimfeld 1 - THC Ahrensburg |
2:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
102 |
|
Marienthaler THC 1 - TSV Buchholz 1 |
4:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
78 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 2 - Rahlstedter HTC |
0:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
| |
» Zwischenrunde A - Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017 |
rau |
103 |
|
Schweriner SC - Marienthaler THC 1 |
0:2 |
rau |
|
|
|
UHC 2 - Rissen | |
104 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Schweriner SC |
5:0 |
rau |
|
|
|
Rahlstedt - UHC 2 | |
105 |
|
Marienthaler THC 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
1:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
Rissen - Rahlstedt | |
» Zwischenrunde B - Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017 |
rau |
106 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - THK Rissen |
1:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
Schwerin - MTHC | |
107 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - UHC Hamburg 2 |
2:4 |
rau |
|
|
|
Flottbek 2 - Schwerin | |
108 |
|
THK Rissen - Rahlstedter HTC |
6:5 |
rau |
|
|
|
MTHC 1 - Flottbek 2 | |
» Endrunde - Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017 |
Brehmweg |
109 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - THK Rissen |
2:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
| 1. ZRB - 2. ZRA |
110 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - Marienthaler THC 1 |
2:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
1. ZRA - 2. ZRB | |
111 |
|
THK Rissen - Marienthaler THC 1 |
1:3 |
rau |
|
|
|
Sieger 109 - Sieger 110 | |
112 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
2:1 |
rau |
|
|
|
Verl. 109 - Verl. 110 | |