|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 1. November 2014 |
rau |
16 |
|
SG Hoheluft - TSG Bergedorf |
4:2 |
rau |
24 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 4 - SG Hoheluft |
4:3 |
rau |
32 |
|
Itzehoer HC - Uhlenhorster HC 4 |
2:2 |
rau |
49 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 3 - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
1:5 |
rau |
4 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - Itzehoer HC |
_:_ |
zurückgezogen-rau |
55 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 3 - Flensburger HC |
6:1 |
rau |
8 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - SV Bergstedt 2 |
_:_ |
zurückgezogen-rau |
» Spieltag 2 - Sonntag, 23. November 2014 |
rau |
11 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - Itzehoer HC |
1:0 |
rau |
15 |
|
SG Hoheluft - SV Bergstedt 2 |
_:_ |
zurückgezogen-rau |
23 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 4 - TSG Bergedorf |
1:4 |
rau |
31 |
|
Itzehoer HC - SG Hoheluft |
1:6 |
rau |
3 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - Uhlenhorster HC 4 |
_:_ |
zurückgezogen-rau |
48 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 3 - Flensburger HC |
3:0 |
rau |
56 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 3 - Großflottbeker THGC 3 |
6:1 |
rau |
» Spieltag 4 - Sonntag, 11. Januar 2015 |
rau |
10 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - Uhlenhorster HC 4 |
5:0 |
rau |
18 |
|
SG Hoheluft - Itzehoer HC |
5:3 |
rau |
28 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 4 - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
0:8 |
rau |
1 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - TSG Bergedorf |
_:_ |
13:40 zurückgezogen-rau |
21 |
|
SG Hoheluft - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
2:11 |
rau |
25 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 4 - Itzehoer HC |
1:3 |
rau |
9 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - SG Hoheluft |
4:6 |
rau |
7 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
_:_ |
16:20 zurückgezogen-rau |
» Spieltag 6 - Sonntag, 8. Februar 2015 |
rau |
34 |
|
Itzehoer HC - Großflottbeker THGC 3 |
2:2 |
rau |
26 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 4 - Flensburger HC |
0:1 |
rau |
13 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - Großflottbeker THGC 3 |
2:4 |
rau |
35 |
|
Itzehoer HC - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
1:8 |
rau |
19 |
|
SG Hoheluft - Flensburger HC |
5:5 |
rau |
22 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 4 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
_:_ |
13:20 zurückgezogen-rau |
14 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
2:5 |
rau |
33 |
|
Itzehoer HC - Flensburger HC |
5:3 |
rau |
2 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - SG Hoheluft |
_:_ |
15:20 zurückgezogen-rau |
» Spieltag 7 - Samstag, 14. Februar 2015 |
rau |
46 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 3 - Uhlenhorster HC 4 |
9:1 |
rau |
20 |
|
SG Hoheluft - Großflottbeker THGC 3 |
4:3 |
rau |
39 |
|
Flensburger HC - Uhlenhorster HC 4 |
3:1 |
rau |
30 |
|
Itzehoer HC - TSG Bergedorf |
0:2 |
rau |
27 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 4 - Großflottbeker THGC 3 |
2:4 |
rau |
12 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - Flensburger HC |
2:1 |
rau |
17 |
|
SG Hoheluft - Uhlenhorster HC 4 |
11:0 |
rau |
Gemeldete Ergebnisse |
7 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
0:5 |
Jens Bandick |
1 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - TSG Bergedorf |
2:3 |
Jens Bandick |