|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 VL Süd 2 - Sonntag, 16. November 2014 |
1 |
|
ASV München 3 - Wacker München 4 |
|
14:00 » Elektrahalle |
2 |
|
MTV München 2 - ESV München 5 |
|
14:20 » Elektrahalle |
3 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - ASV München 3 |
|
14:40 » Elektrahalle |
4 |
|
Wacker München 4 - MTV München 2 |
|
15:00 » Elektrahalle |
5 |
|
ESV München 5 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
15:20 » Elektrahalle |
6 |
|
MTV München 2 - ASV München 3 |
|
15:40 » Elektrahalle |
7 |
|
ESV München 5 - Wacker München 4 |
|
16:00 » Elektrahalle |
8 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - MTV München 2 |
|
16:20 » Elektrahalle |
9 |
|
ASV München 3 - ESV München 5 |
|
16:40 » Elektrahalle |
10 |
|
Wacker München 4 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
17:00 » Elektrahalle |
» Spieltag 1 OL Süd - Sonntag, 16. November 2014 |
11 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 1 - Wacker München |
|
09:00 » Bergson-Halle |
12 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ESV München 1 |
|
09:20 » Bergson-Halle |
13 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
|
09:40 » Bergson-Halle |
14 |
|
Wacker München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
10:00 » Bergson-Halle |
15 |
|
ESV München 1 - Münchner SC 1 |
|
10:20 » Bergson-Halle |
16 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
|
10:40 » Bergson-Halle |
17 |
|
ESV München 1 - Wacker München |
|
11:00 » Bergson-Halle |
18 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
11:20 » Bergson-Halle |
19 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 1 - ESV München 1 |
|
11:40 » Bergson-Halle |
20 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC 1 |
|
12:00 » Bergson-Halle |
» Spieltag 2 OL Süd - Sonntag, 16. November 2014 |
21 |
|
ASV München 2 - HLC RW München |
|
14:00 » Elektrahalle |
22 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - TSV Grünwald |
|
14:20 » Elektrahalle |
23 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ASV München 2 |
|
14:40 » Elektrahalle |
24 |
|
HLC RW München - Münchner SC 2 |
|
15:00 » Elektrahalle |
25 |
|
TSV Grünwald - TSG Pasing München |
|
15:20 » Elektrahalle |
26 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ASV München 2 |
|
15:40 » Elektrahalle |
27 |
|
TSV Grünwald - HLC RW München |
|
16:00 » Elektrahalle |
28 |
|
TSG Pasing München - Münchner SC 2 |
|
16:20 » Elektrahalle |
29 |
|
ASV München 2 - TSV Grünwald |
|
16:40 » Elektrahalle |
30 |
|
HLC RW München - TSG Pasing München |
|
17:00 » Elektrahalle |
» Nord OL 1 - Sonntag, 23. November 2014 |
31 |
|
HTC Würzburg - HG Nürnberg |
|
10:00 » Oberfrankenhalle |
32 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
10:00 » Oberfrankenhalle |
33 |
|
TB Erlangen - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
10:20 » Oberfrankenhalle |
34 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - Bayreuther TS |
|
10:20 » Oberfrankenhalle |
35 |
|
HG Nürnberg - Nürnberger HTC |
|
10:40 » Oberfrankenhalle |
36 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - HTC Würzburg |
|
10:40 » Oberfrankenhalle |
37 |
|
Bayreuther TS - TB Erlangen |
|
11:00 » Oberfrankenhalle |
38 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
11:00 » Oberfrankenhalle |
39 |
|
HTC Würzburg - Nürnberger HTC |
|
11:20 » Oberfrankenhalle |
40 |
|
HG Nürnberg - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
11:20 » Oberfrankenhalle |
41 |
|
TB Erlangen - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
11:40 » Oberfrankenhalle |
42 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Bayreuther TS |
|
11:40 » Oberfrankenhalle |
43 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - Bayreuther TS |
|
12:00 » Oberfrankenhalle |
44 |
|
HTC Würzburg - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
12:00 » Oberfrankenhalle |
45 |
|
TB Erlangen - HG Nürnberg |
|
12:20 » Oberfrankenhalle |
46 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
12:20 » Oberfrankenhalle |
» Nord VL 1 - Samstag, 29. November 2014 |
47 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
10:00 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
48 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - Marktbreiter HC |
|
10:00 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
49 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
10:20 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
50 |
|
HC Schweinfurt 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
10:20 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
51 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HC Schweinfurt |
|
10:40 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
52 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
10:40 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
53 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - HC Schweinfurt 2 |
|
11:00 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
54 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
11:00 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
55 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
11:20 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
56 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Marktbreiter HC |
|
11:20 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
57 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
11:40 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
58 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - HC Schweinfurt 2 |
|
11:40 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
59 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
12:00 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
60 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
12:00 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
61 |
|
HC Schweinfurt 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
12:20 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
62 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
12:20 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
» Nord VL 2 - Samstag, 29. November 2014 |
63 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
10:00 » Siedlerhalle |
64 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - SF Großgründlach |
|
10:00 » Siedlerhalle |
65 |
|
TB Erlangen 3 - HG Nürnberg 4 |
|
10:20 » Siedlerhalle |
66 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 3 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
10:20 » Siedlerhalle |
67 |
|
SF Großgründlach - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
10:40 » Siedlerhalle |
68 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
10:40 » Siedlerhalle |
69 |
|
HG Nürnberg 4 - TV 48 Schwabach 3 |
|
11:00 » Siedlerhalle |
70 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - TB Erlangen 3 |
|
11:00 » Siedlerhalle |
71 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
11:20 » Siedlerhalle |
72 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - SF Großgründlach |
|
11:20 » Siedlerhalle |
73 |
|
TB Erlangen 3 - TV 48 Schwabach 3 |
|
11:40 » Siedlerhalle |
74 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
12:00 » Siedlerhalle |
75 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HG Nürnberg 4 |
|
12:00 » Siedlerhalle |
76 |
|
TB Erlangen 3 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
12:20 » Siedlerhalle |
77 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 3 - SF Großgründlach |
|
12:20 » Siedlerhalle |
» Spieltag 1 VL Süd 1 - Sonntag, 30. November 2014 |
78 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - Wacker München 2 |
|
09:00 » Freudstraße |
79 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
09:20 » Freudstraße |
80 |
|
ESV München 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
|
09:40 » Freudstraße |
81 |
|
Wacker München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
10:00 » Freudstraße |
82 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
10:20 » Freudstraße |
83 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
|
10:40 » Freudstraße |
84 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - Wacker München 2 |
|
11:00 » Freudstraße |
85 |
|
ESV München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
11:20 » Freudstraße |
86 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
11:40 » Freudstraße |
87 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
12:00 » Freudstraße |
» Spieltag 2 VL Süd 1 - Sonntag, 30. November 2014 |
88 |
|
ESV München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
13:30 » Nibelungen |
89 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - Wacker München 3 |
|
13:50 » Nibelungen |
90 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
14:10 » Nibelungen |
91 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
14:30 » Nibelungen |
92 |
|
Wacker München 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
14:50 » Nibelungen |
93 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - ESV München 3 |
|
15:10 » Nibelungen |
94 |
|
Wacker München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
15:30 » Nibelungen |
95 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
15:50 » Nibelungen |
96 |
|
ESV München 3 - Wacker München 3 |
|
16:10 » Nibelungen |
97 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
16:30 » Nibelungen |
» Spieltag 3 VL Süd 1 - Sonntag, 30. November 2014 |
98 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 1 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
13:00 » Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
99 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
13:20 » Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
100 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim 1 |
|
13:40 » Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
101 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
14:00 » Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
102 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim 2 |
|
14:20 » Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
103 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim 1 |
|
14:40 » Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
104 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
15:00 » Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
105 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
15:20 » Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
106 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 1 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
15:40 » Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
107 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim 2 |
|
16:00 » Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
» Nord VL 4 - Sonntag, 7. Dezember 2014 |
108 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
13:30 » Sponselhalle |
109 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - SF Großgründlach |
|
13:30 » Sponselhalle |
110 |
|
TB Erlangen 3 - HC Schweinfurt 2 |
|
13:50 » Sponselhalle |
111 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
13:50 » Sponselhalle |
112 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
14:10 » Sponselhalle |
113 |
|
SF Großgründlach - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
14:10 » Sponselhalle |
114 |
|
HC Schweinfurt 2 - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
14:30 » Sponselhalle |
115 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - TB Erlangen 3 |
|
14:30 » Sponselhalle |
116 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
14:50 » Sponselhalle |
117 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - SF Großgründlach |
|
14:50 » Sponselhalle |
118 |
|
TB Erlangen 3 - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
15:10 » Sponselhalle |
119 |
|
HC Schweinfurt 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
15:10 » Sponselhalle |
120 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HC Schweinfurt 2 |
|
15:30 » Sponselhalle |
121 |
|
TB Erlangen 3 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
15:30 » Sponselhalle |
» Spieltag 3 OL Süd - Sonntag, 7. Dezember 2014 |
122 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
10:00 » Freudstraße |
123 |
|
HLC RW München - Münchner SC 2 |
|
10:20 » Freudstraße |
124 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - HLC RW München |
|
10:40 » Freudstraße |
125 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
|
11:00 » Freudstraße |
126 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 1 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
11:20 » Freudstraße |
127 |
|
HLC RW München - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
|
11:40 » Freudstraße |
128 |
|
ASV München 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
12:00 » Freudstraße |
129 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ASV München 2 |
|
12:20 » Freudstraße |
130 |
|
ASV München 2 - HLC RW München |
|
12:40 » Freudstraße |
131 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 1 - ASV München 2 |
|
13:00 » Freudstraße |
» Spieltag 4 OL Süd - Sonntag, 7. Dezember 2014 |
132 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC 1 |
|
14:00 » Gaißacher Halle |
133 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ASV München 1 |
|
14:20 » Gaißacher Halle |
134 |
|
ESV München - Wacker München |
|
14:40 » Gaißacher Halle |
135 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
15:00 » Gaißacher Halle |
136 |
|
ASV München 1 - ESV München |
|
15:20 » Gaißacher Halle |
137 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Wacker München |
|
15:40 » Gaißacher Halle |
138 |
|
ASV München 1 - Münchner SC 1 |
|
16:00 » Gaißacher Halle |
139 |
|
ESV München - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
16:20 » Gaißacher Halle |
140 |
|
Wacker München - ASV München 1 |
|
16:40 » Gaißacher Halle |
141 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - ESV München |
|
17:00 » Gaißacher Halle |
» Spieltag 4 VL Süd 1 - Sonntag, 7. Dezember 2014 |
142 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - ESV München 2 |
|
10:00 » Freudstraße |
143 |
|
ESV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
10:20 » Freudstraße |
144 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
|
10:40 » Freudstraße |
145 |
|
ESV München 2 - ESV München 4 |
|
11:00 » Freudstraße |
146 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
11:20 » Freudstraße |
147 |
|
ESV München 4 - Münchner SC 4 |
|
11:40 » Freudstraße |
148 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
12:00 » Freudstraße |
149 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ESV München 4 |
|
12:20 » Freudstraße |
150 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
12:40 » Freudstraße |
151 |
|
ESV München 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
13:00 » Freudstraße |
» Nord VL 3 - Sonntag, 7. Dezember 2014 |
152 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
09:30 » Soldnerhalle |
153 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
09:30 » Soldnerhalle |
154 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
09:50 » Soldnerhalle |
155 |
|
HG Nürnberg 4 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
09:50 » Soldnerhalle |
156 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
10:10 » Soldnerhalle |
157 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
10:10 » Soldnerhalle |
158 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - TV 48 Schwabach 3 |
|
10:30 » Soldnerhalle |
159 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - HG Nürnberg 4 |
|
10:30 » Soldnerhalle |
160 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Marktbreiter HC |
|
10:50 » Soldnerhalle |
161 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
10:50 » Soldnerhalle |
162 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
11:10 » Soldnerhalle |
163 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 3 - HG Nürnberg 4 |
|
11:10 » Soldnerhalle |
» Spieltag 2 VL Süd 2 - Sonntag, 14. Dezember 2014 |
164 |
|
ESV München 6 - MTV München 1 |
|
14:00 » Peslmüller-Halle |
165 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - ASV München 3 |
|
14:20 » Peslmüller-Halle |
166 |
|
ASV München 4 - ESV München 6 |
|
14:40 » Peslmüller-Halle |
167 |
|
MTV München 1 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
15:00 » Peslmüller-Halle |
168 |
|
ASV München 3 - ASV München 4 |
|
15:20 » Peslmüller-Halle |
169 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - ESV München 6 |
|
15:40 » Peslmüller-Halle |
170 |
|
ASV München 3 - MTV München 1 |
|
16:00 » Peslmüller-Halle |
171 |
|
ASV München 4 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
16:20 » Peslmüller-Halle |
172 |
|
ESV München 6 - ASV München 3 |
|
16:40 » Peslmüller-Halle |
173 |
|
MTV München 1 - ASV München 4 |
|
17:00 » Peslmüller-Halle |
» Nord OL 2 - Samstag, 20. Dezember 2014 |
174 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
10:00 » Siedlerhalle |
175 |
|
TB Erlangen - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
10:00 » Siedlerhalle |
176 |
|
HTC Würzburg - HG Nürnberg |
|
10:20 » Siedlerhalle |
177 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - Bayreuther TS |
|
10:20 » Siedlerhalle |
178 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - TB Erlangen |
|
10:40 » Siedlerhalle |
179 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Nürnberger HTC |
|
10:40 » Siedlerhalle |
180 |
|
Bayreuther TS - HTC Würzburg |
|
11:00 » Siedlerhalle |
181 |
|
HG Nürnberg - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
11:00 » Siedlerhalle |
182 |
|
TB Erlangen - Nürnberger HTC |
|
11:20 » Siedlerhalle |
183 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
11:20 » Siedlerhalle |
184 |
|
HTC Würzburg - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
11:40 » Siedlerhalle |
185 |
|
HG Nürnberg - Bayreuther TS |
|
11:40 » Siedlerhalle |
186 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - Bayreuther TS |
|
12:00 » Siedlerhalle |
187 |
|
TB Erlangen - HG Nürnberg |
|
12:00 » Siedlerhalle |
188 |
|
HTC Würzburg - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
12:20 » Siedlerhalle |
189 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
12:20 » Siedlerhalle |
» Spieltag 5 VL Süd 1 - Sonntag, 21. Dezember 2014 |
190 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
10:00 » Freudstraße |
191 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
10:20 » Freudstraße |
192 |
|
Wacker München 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
10:40 » Freudstraße |
193 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
11:00 » Freudstraße |
194 |
|
ESV München 2 - Wacker München 3 |
|
11:20 » Freudstraße |
195 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
11:40 » Freudstraße |
196 |
|
ESV München 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
12:00 » Freudstraße |
197 |
|
Wacker München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
12:20 » Freudstraße |
198 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
12:40 » Freudstraße |
199 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - Wacker München 3 |
|
13:00 » Freudstraße |
» Spieltag 6 VL Süd 1 - Sonntag, 21. Dezember 2014 |
200 |
|
Wacker München 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
|
10:00 » Freudstraße |
201 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - ESV München 4 |
|
10:20 » Freudstraße |
202 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 1 - Wacker München 2 |
|
10:40 » Freudstraße |
203 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
11:00 » Freudstraße |
204 |
|
ESV München 4 - SB DJK Rosenheim 1 |
|
11:20 » Freudstraße |
205 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - Wacker München 2 |
|
11:40 » Freudstraße |
206 |
|
ESV München 4 - Münchner SC 4 |
|
12:00 » Freudstraße |
207 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 1 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
12:20 » Freudstraße |
208 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ESV München 4 |
|
12:40 » Freudstraße |
209 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - SB DJK Rosenheim 1 |
|
13:00 » Freudstraße |
» Spieltag 3 VL Süd 2 - Sonntag, 21. Dezember 2014 |
210 |
|
Wacker München 4 - MTV München 2 |
|
13:00 » Elektrahalle |
211 |
|
ESV München 5 - ESV München 6 |
|
13:20 » Elektrahalle |
212 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - Wacker München 4 |
|
13:40 » Elektrahalle |
213 |
|
MTV München 2 - ESV München 5 |
|
14:00 » Elektrahalle |
214 |
|
ESV München 6 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
14:20 » Elektrahalle |
215 |
|
ESV München 5 - Wacker München 4 |
|
14:40 » Elektrahalle |
216 |
|
ESV München 6 - MTV München 2 |
|
15:00 » Elektrahalle |
217 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - ESV München 5 |
|
15:20 » Elektrahalle |
218 |
|
Wacker München 4 - ESV München 6 |
|
15:40 » Elektrahalle |
219 |
|
MTV München 2 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
16:00 » Elektrahalle |
» Spieltag 4 VL Süd 2 - Sonntag, 11. Januar 2015 |
220 |
|
ASV München 4 - MTV München 1 |
|
14:00 » Elektrahalle |
221 |
|
ESV München 6 - ASV München 3 |
|
14:20 » Elektrahalle |
222 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - ASV München 4 |
|
14:40 » Elektrahalle |
223 |
|
MTV München 1 - ESV München 6 |
|
15:00 » Elektrahalle |
224 |
|
ASV München 3 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
15:20 » Elektrahalle |
225 |
|
ESV München 6 - ASV München 4 |
|
15:40 » Elektrahalle |
226 |
|
ASV München 3 - MTV München 1 |
|
16:00 » Elektrahalle |
227 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - ESV München 6 |
|
16:20 » Elektrahalle |
228 |
|
ASV München 4 - ASV München 3 |
|
16:40 » Elektrahalle |
229 |
|
MTV München 1 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
17:00 » Elektrahalle |
» Nord OL 3 - Samstag, 17. Januar 2015 |
230 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - Bayreuther TS |
|
10:00 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
231 |
|
TB Erlangen - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
10:00 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
232 |
|
HTC Würzburg - HG Nürnberg |
|
10:20 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
233 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
10:20 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
234 |
|
Bayreuther TS - TB Erlangen |
|
10:40 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
235 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Nürnberger HTC |
|
10:40 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
236 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - HTC Würzburg |
|
11:00 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
237 |
|
HG Nürnberg - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
11:00 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
238 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Bayreuther TS |
|
11:20 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
239 |
|
TB Erlangen - Nürnberger HTC |
|
11:20 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
240 |
|
HTC Würzburg - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
11:40 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
241 |
|
HG Nürnberg - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
11:40 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
242 |
|
TB Erlangen - HG Nürnberg |
|
12:00 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
243 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
12:00 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
244 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - Bayreuther TS |
|
12:20 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
245 |
|
HTC Würzburg - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
12:20 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
» Nord VL 6 - Sonntag, 18. Januar 2015 |
246 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 3 |
|
10:00 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
247 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - CaM Nürnberg |
|
10:00 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
248 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
10:20 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
249 |
|
HC Schweinfurt 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
10:20 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
250 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 3 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
10:40 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
251 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
10:40 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
252 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - HC Schweinfurt 2 |
|
11:00 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
253 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
11:00 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
254 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
11:20 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
255 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 3 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
11:20 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
256 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - HC Schweinfurt 2 |
|
11:40 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
257 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
11:40 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
258 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
12:00 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
259 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - Marktbreiter HC |
|
12:00 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
260 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - TV 48 Schwabach 3 |
|
12:20 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
261 |
|
HC Schweinfurt 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
12:20 » Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
» Nord VL 5 - Sonntag, 18. Januar 2015 |
262 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
09:20 » Sponselhalle |
263 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - SF Großgründlach |
|
09:20 » Sponselhalle |
264 |
|
TB Erlangen 3 - HG Nürnberg 4 |
|
09:40 » Sponselhalle |
265 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
09:40 » Sponselhalle |
266 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
10:00 » Sponselhalle |
267 |
|
SF Großgründlach - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
10:00 » Sponselhalle |
268 |
|
HG Nürnberg 4 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
10:20 » Sponselhalle |
269 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
10:40 » Sponselhalle |
270 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - SF Großgründlach |
|
10:40 » Sponselhalle |
271 |
|
TB Erlangen 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
11:00 » Sponselhalle |
272 |
|
HG Nürnberg 4 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
11:00 » Sponselhalle |
273 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HG Nürnberg 4 |
|
11:20 » Sponselhalle |
274 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
11:20 » Sponselhalle |
» Spieltag 5 OL Süd - Sonntag, 18. Januar 2015 |
275 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
09:00 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
276 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ASV München 2 |
|
09:20 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
277 |
|
Wacker München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
09:40 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
278 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - TSG Pasing München |
|
10:00 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
279 |
|
ASV München 2 - Wacker München |
|
10:20 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
280 |
|
TSG Pasing München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
10:40 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
281 |
|
ASV München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
11:00 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
282 |
|
Wacker München - TSG Pasing München |
|
11:20 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
283 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ASV München 2 |
|
11:40 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
284 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Wacker München |
|
12:00 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
» Spieltag 6 OL Süd - Sonntag, 18. Januar 2015 |
285 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 1 - Münchner SC 1 |
|
09:00 » Pfarrer Grimm |
286 |
|
ASV München 1 - ESV München |
|
09:20 » Pfarrer Grimm |
287 |
|
TSV Grünwald - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
|
09:40 » Pfarrer Grimm |
288 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - ASV München 1 |
|
10:00 » Pfarrer Grimm |
289 |
|
ESV München - TSV Grünwald |
|
10:20 » Pfarrer Grimm |
290 |
|
ASV München 1 - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
|
10:40 » Pfarrer Grimm |
291 |
|
ESV München - Münchner SC 1 |
|
11:00 » Pfarrer Grimm |
292 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ASV München 1 |
|
11:20 » Pfarrer Grimm |
293 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 1 - ESV München |
|
11:40 » Pfarrer Grimm |
294 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - TSV Grünwald |
|
12:00 » Pfarrer Grimm |
» Nord VL 7 - Sonntag, 25. Januar 2015 |
295 |
|
HC Schweinfurt 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
10:00 » Hauptschule Marktbreit |
296 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - SF Großgründlach |
|
10:20 » Hauptschule Marktbreit |
297 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
10:40 » Hauptschule Marktbreit |
298 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - HC Schweinfurt 2 |
|
11:00 » Hauptschule Marktbreit |
299 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - SF Großgründlach |
|
11:20 » Hauptschule Marktbreit |
300 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
11:40 » Hauptschule Marktbreit |
301 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
12:00 » Hauptschule Marktbreit |
302 |
|
SF Großgründlach - HC Schweinfurt |
|
12:20 » Hauptschule Marktbreit |
303 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - HC Schweinfurt 2 |
|
12:40 » Hauptschule Marktbreit |
» Spieltag 7 VL Süd 1 - Sonntag, 25. Januar 2015 |
304 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
10:00 » Pfarrer Grimm |
305 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - ESV München 3 |
|
10:20 » Pfarrer Grimm |
306 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
10:40 » Pfarrer Grimm |
307 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
11:00 » Pfarrer Grimm |
308 |
|
ESV München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
11:20 » Pfarrer Grimm |
309 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
11:40 » Pfarrer Grimm |
310 |
|
ESV München 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
12:00 » Pfarrer Grimm |
311 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
12:20 » Pfarrer Grimm |
312 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
12:40 » Pfarrer Grimm |
313 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
13:00 » Pfarrer Grimm |
» Spieltag 8 VL Süd 1 - Sonntag, 25. Januar 2015 |
314 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
10:00 » Pfarrer Grimm |
315 |
|
ESV München 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim 2 |
|
10:20 » Pfarrer Grimm |
316 |
|
ESV München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
10:40 » Pfarrer Grimm |
317 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
11:00 » Pfarrer Grimm |
318 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - ESV München 4 |
|
11:20 » Pfarrer Grimm |
319 |
|
ESV München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
11:40 » Pfarrer Grimm |
320 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
12:00 » Pfarrer Grimm |
321 |
|
ESV München 4 - ESV München 2 |
|
12:20 » Pfarrer Grimm |
322 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim 2 |
|
12:40 » Pfarrer Grimm |
323 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ESV München 4 |
|
13:00 » Pfarrer Grimm |
» Spieltag 9 VL Süd 1 - Sonntag, 1. Februar 2015 |
324 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - TSG Pasing München |
|
09:00 » Freudstraße |
325 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 1 - Wacker München 3 |
|
09:20 » Freudstraße |
326 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - Münchner SC 4 |
|
09:40 » Freudstraße |
327 |
|
TSG Pasing München - SB DJK Rosenheim 1 |
|
10:00 » Freudstraße |
328 |
|
Wacker München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
10:20 » Freudstraße |
329 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 1 - Münchner SC 4 |
|
10:40 » Freudstraße |
330 |
|
Wacker München 3 - TSG Pasing München |
|
11:00 » Freudstraße |
331 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - SB DJK Rosenheim 1 |
|
11:20 » Freudstraße |
332 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - Wacker München 3 |
|
11:40 » Freudstraße |
333 |
|
TSG Pasing München - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
12:00 » Freudstraße |
» Nord VL 8 - Samstag, 7. Februar 2015 |
334 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HG Nürnberg 4 |
|
10:00 » Siedlerhalle |
335 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
10:00 » Siedlerhalle |
336 |
|
TB Erlangen 3 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
10:20 » Siedlerhalle |
337 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
10:20 » Siedlerhalle |
338 |
|
HG Nürnberg 4 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
10:40 » Siedlerhalle |
339 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
10:40 » Siedlerhalle |
340 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
11:00 » Siedlerhalle |
341 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - TB Erlangen 3 |
|
11:00 » Siedlerhalle |
342 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
11:20 » Siedlerhalle |
343 |
|
HG Nürnberg 4 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
11:20 » Siedlerhalle |
344 |
|
TB Erlangen 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
11:40 » Siedlerhalle |
345 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
11:40 » Siedlerhalle |
346 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
12:00 » Siedlerhalle |
347 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - CaM Nürnberg |
|
12:00 » Siedlerhalle |
348 |
|
TB Erlangen 3 - HG Nürnberg 4 |
|
12:20 » Siedlerhalle |
349 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
12:20 » Siedlerhalle |
» Spieltag 7 OL Süd - Sonntag, 8. Februar 2015 |
350 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - HLC RW München |
|
09:00 » Peslmüller-Halle |
351 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ASV München 1 |
|
09:20 » Peslmüller-Halle |
352 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Münchner SC 2 |
|
09:40 » Peslmüller-Halle |
353 |
|
HLC RW München - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
10:00 » Peslmüller-Halle |
354 |
|
ASV München 1 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
10:20 » Peslmüller-Halle |
355 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
10:40 » Peslmüller-Halle |
356 |
|
ASV München 1 - HLC RW München |
|
11:00 » Peslmüller-Halle |
357 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
11:20 » Peslmüller-Halle |
358 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ASV München 1 |
|
11:40 » Peslmüller-Halle |
359 |
|
HLC RW München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
12:00 » Peslmüller-Halle |
» Spieltag 8 OL Süd - Sonntag, 8. Februar 2015 |
360 |
|
ESV München - Münchner SC 1 |
|
09:00 » Peslmüller-Halle |
361 |
|
ASV München 2 - Wacker München |
|
09:20 » Peslmüller-Halle |
362 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 1 - ESV München |
|
09:40 » Peslmüller-Halle |
363 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - ASV München 2 |
|
10:00 » Peslmüller-Halle |
364 |
|
Wacker München - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
|
10:20 » Peslmüller-Halle |
365 |
|
ASV München 2 - ESV München |
|
10:40 » Peslmüller-Halle |
366 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC 1 |
|
11:00 » Peslmüller-Halle |
367 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 1 - ASV München 2 |
|
11:20 » Peslmüller-Halle |
368 |
|
ESV München - Wacker München |
|
11:40 » Peslmüller-Halle |
369 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - TuS Obermenzing 1 |
|
12:00 » Peslmüller-Halle |
» Spieltag 5 VL Süd 2 - Sonntag, 8. Februar 2015 |
370 |
|
MTV München 2 - ESV München 5 |
|
09:00 » Freudstraße |
371 |
|
ESV München 6 - ASV München 3 |
|
09:20 » Freudstraße |
372 |
|
ASV München 4 - MTV München 2 |
|
09:40 » Freudstraße |
373 |
|
ESV München 5 - ESV München 6 |
|
10:00 » Freudstraße |
374 |
|
ASV München 3 - ASV München 4 |
|
10:20 » Freudstraße |
375 |
|
ESV München 6 - MTV München 2 |
|
10:40 » Freudstraße |
376 |
|
ASV München 3 - ESV München 5 |
|
11:00 » Freudstraße |
377 |
|
ASV München 4 - ESV München 6 |
|
11:20 » Freudstraße |
378 |
|
MTV München 2 - ASV München 3 |
|
11:40 » Freudstraße |
379 |
|
ESV München 5 - ASV München 4 |
|
12:00 » Freudstraße |
» Nord VL 9 - Samstag, 28. Februar 2015 |
380 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - TB Erlangen 3 |
|
10:20 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
381 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - Marktbreiter HC |
|
10:20 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
382 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
10:40 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
383 |
|
HC Schweinfurt 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
10:40 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
384 |
|
TB Erlangen 3 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
11:00 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
385 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
11:00 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
386 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HC Schweinfurt 2 |
|
11:20 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
387 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
11:20 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
388 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
11:40 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
389 |
|
TB Erlangen 3 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
11:40 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
390 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - HC Schweinfurt 2 |
|
12:00 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
391 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
12:00 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
392 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
12:20 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
393 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
12:20 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
394 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - TB Erlangen 3 |
|
12:40 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
395 |
|
HC Schweinfurt 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
12:40 » Georg-Wichtermann-Halle |
» Nord VL 10 - Samstag, 28. Februar 2015 |
396 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
13:20 » Jahnhalle |
397 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - SF Großgründlach |
|
13:20 » Jahnhalle |
398 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HG Nürnberg 4 |
|
13:40 » Jahnhalle |
399 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 3 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
13:40 » Jahnhalle |
400 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
14:00 » Jahnhalle |
401 |
|
SF Großgründlach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
14:00 » Jahnhalle |
402 |
|
HG Nürnberg 4 - TV 48 Schwabach 3 |
|
14:20 » Jahnhalle |
403 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
14:20 » Jahnhalle |
404 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
14:40 » Jahnhalle |
405 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - SF Großgründlach |
|
14:40 » Jahnhalle |
406 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TV 48 Schwabach 3 |
|
15:00 » Jahnhalle |
407 |
|
HG Nürnberg 4 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
15:00 » Jahnhalle |
408 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - HG Nürnberg 4 |
|
15:20 » Jahnhalle |
409 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
15:20 » Jahnhalle |
410 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
15:40 » Jahnhalle |
411 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 3 - SF Großgründlach |
|
15:40 » Jahnhalle |
» Spieltag 10 VL Süd 1 - Sonntag, 1. März 2015 |
412 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
13:00 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
413 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
13:20 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
414 |
|
ESV München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
13:40 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
415 |
|
Wacker München 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
14:00 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
416 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - ESV München 3 |
|
14:20 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
417 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
14:40 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
418 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - Wacker München 2 |
|
15:00 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
419 |
|
ESV München 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
15:20 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
420 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
15:40 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
421 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ESV München 3 |
|
16:00 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
» Spieltag 11 VL Süd 1 - Sonntag, 1. März 2015 |
422 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ESV München 4 |
|
09:00 » Marsplatz |
423 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
09:20 » Marsplatz |
424 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
09:40 » Marsplatz |
425 |
|
ESV München 4 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
10:00 » Marsplatz |
426 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
10:20 » Marsplatz |
427 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
10:40 » Marsplatz |
428 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ESV München 4 |
|
11:00 » Marsplatz |
429 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
11:20 » Marsplatz |
430 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
11:40 » Marsplatz |
431 |
|
ESV München 4 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
12:00 » Marsplatz |
» Spieltag 9 OL Süd - Sonntag, 1. März 2015 |
432 |
|
HLC RW München - Münchner SC 2 |
|
09:00 » Marsplatz |
433 |
|
ASV München 1 - TSV Grünwald |
|
09:20 » Marsplatz |
434 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - HLC RW München |
|
09:40 » Marsplatz |
435 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ASV München 1 |
|
10:00 » Marsplatz |
436 |
|
TSV Grünwald - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
10:20 » Marsplatz |
437 |
|
ASV München 1 - HLC RW München |
|
10:40 » Marsplatz |
438 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Münchner SC 2 |
|
11:00 » Marsplatz |
439 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ASV München 1 |
|
11:20 » Marsplatz |
440 |
|
HLC RW München - TSV Grünwald |
|
11:40 » Marsplatz |
441 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
12:00 » Marsplatz |
» Spieltag 6 VL Süd 2 - Sonntag, 1. März 2015 |
442 |
|
ASV München 3 - ASV München 4 |
|
09:00 » Elektrahalle |
443 |
|
MTV München 1 - ESV München 5 |
|
09:20 » Elektrahalle |
444 |
|
ESV München 6 - ASV München 3 |
|
09:40 » Elektrahalle |
445 |
|
ASV München 4 - MTV München 1 |
|
10:00 » Elektrahalle |
446 |
|
ESV München 5 - ESV München 6 |
|
10:20 » Elektrahalle |
447 |
|
MTV München 1 - ASV München 3 |
|
10:40 » Elektrahalle |
448 |
|
ESV München 5 - ASV München 4 |
|
11:00 » Elektrahalle |
449 |
|
ESV München 6 - MTV München 1 |
|
11:20 » Elektrahalle |
450 |
|
ASV München 3 - ESV München 5 |
|
11:40 » Elektrahalle |
451 |
|
ASV München 4 - ESV München 6 |
|
12:00 » Elektrahalle |
» Nord OL 4 - Samstag, 7. März 2015 |
452 |
|
HTC Würzburg - HG Nürnberg |
|
13:20 » Jahnhalle |
453 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - TB Erlangen |
|
13:20 » Jahnhalle |
454 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Bayreuther TS |
|
13:40 » Jahnhalle |
455 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
13:40 » Jahnhalle |
456 |
|
HG Nürnberg - Nürnberger HTC |
|
14:00 » Jahnhalle |
457 |
|
TB Erlangen - HTC Würzburg |
|
14:00 » Jahnhalle |
458 |
|
Bayreuther TS - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
14:20 » Jahnhalle |
459 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
14:20 » Jahnhalle |
460 |
|
HTC Würzburg - Nürnberger HTC |
|
14:40 » Jahnhalle |
461 |
|
HG Nürnberg - TB Erlangen |
|
14:40 » Jahnhalle |
462 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - Bayreuther TS |
|
15:00 » Jahnhalle |
463 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
15:00 » Jahnhalle |
464 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - Bayreuther TS |
|
15:20 » Jahnhalle |
465 |
|
HTC Würzburg - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
15:20 » Jahnhalle |
466 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - HG Nürnberg |
|
15:40 » Jahnhalle |
467 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - TB Erlangen |
|
15:40 » Jahnhalle |
» Spieltag 7 VL Süd 2 - Sonntag, 8. März 2015 |
468 |
|
Wacker München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
10:00 » Freudstraße |
469 |
|
MTV München 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
10:20 » Freudstraße |
470 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - Wacker München 4 |
|
10:40 » Freudstraße |
471 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - MTV München 2 |
|
11:00 » Freudstraße |
472 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
11:20 » Freudstraße |
473 |
|
MTV München 2 - Wacker München 4 |
|
11:40 » Freudstraße |
474 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
12:00 » Freudstraße |
475 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - MTV München 2 |
|
12:20 » Freudstraße |
476 |
|
Wacker München 4 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
12:40 » Freudstraße |
477 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
13:00 » Freudstraße |