|
|
|
|
|
» Nord 1 (HA: NHTC) - Samstag, 23. November 2019 |
1 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - Marktbreiter HC |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Spvg Ahorn - HTC Würzburg 2 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - TV 48 Schwabach |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - Marktbreiter HC |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - Spvg Ahorn |
5:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 2 - Samstag, 23. November 2019 |
7 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
TB Erlangen - TB Erlangen 2 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TB Erlangen |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 4 (HA: MSC) - Samstag, 30. November 2019 |
10 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - HLC RW München 3 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
ESV München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ESV München 3 |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
ESV München 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 1 (HA: ASV) - Samstag, 30. November 2019 |
15 |
|
ASV München 2 - TSV Grünwald |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
TSV Grünwald - HLC RW München 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
ASV München 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ASV München 2 |
1:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 5 (HA: RWM) - Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 |
20 |
|
TSG Pasing München - HLC RW München 3 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Schwaben Augsburg 2 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - TSG Pasing München |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 2 (HA: GW) - Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 |
25 |
|
ESV München 2 - TSV Grünwald |
6:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Münchner SC 4 |
0:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TSV Grünwald |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - ESV München 2 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 3 - Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 |
30 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - HC Schweinfurt |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
31 |
|
TB Erlangen - Marktbreiter HC |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
32 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
33 |
|
Spvg Ahorn - TB Erlangen |
0:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |
34 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - TB Erlangen 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
35 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - Spvg Ahorn |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 4 - Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 |
36 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - TV 48 Schwabach |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
37 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HG Nürnberg 3 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
38 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 3 (HA: Höki) - Samstag, 25. Januar 2020 |
39 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ESV München 2 |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
40 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ASV München 2 |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
41 |
|
ESV München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
ASV München 2 - ESV München 2 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - HLC RW München 2 |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 5 - Sonntag, 26. Januar 2020 |
44 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
45 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
46 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HTC Würzburg 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 6 - Sonntag, 26. Januar 2020 |
47 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - TB Erlangen |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
48 |
|
Spvg Ahorn - TV 48 Schwabach |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
49 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - HC Schweinfurt |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
50 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - Spvg Ahorn |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
51 |
|
TB Erlangen - HG Nürnberg 3 |
8:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
52 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - TB Erlangen 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 6 (HA: TSG) - Samstag, 1. Februar 2020 |
53 |
|
ESV München 3 - TSG Pasing München |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
54 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
5:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
55 |
|
TSG Pasing München - Schwaben Augsburg 2 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
56 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - TSG Pasing München |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
57 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg 2 - ESV München 3 |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 7 - Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 |
59 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - HTC Würzburg 2 |
1:2 |
Anspielzeit geändert |
|
|
|
| |
58 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
0:2 |
Anspielzeit geändert |
|
|
|
| |
60 |
|
TB Erlangen - TV 48 Schwabach |
6:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
61 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - TB Erlangen 2 |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
62 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - HG Nürnberg 3 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
63 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - TB Erlangen |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 8 - Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 |
64 |
|
Spvg Ahorn - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
65 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - Spvg Ahorn |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
66 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HC Schweinfurt |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 7 - Samstag, 15. Februar 2020 |
67 |
|
ASV München 2 - ESV München 3 |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
68 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ESV München 2 |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
69 |
|
TSV Grünwald - TSG Pasing München |
6:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
70 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
71 |
|
ESV München 3 - ESV München 2 |
5:0 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
|
|
|
| |
72 |
|
ASV München 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
4:2 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
|
|
|
| |
73 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - HLC RW München 3 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
74 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
75 |
|
TSG Pasing München - HLC RW München 2 |
1:4 |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
|
|
|
| |
76 |
|
TSV Grünwald - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
2:3 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
|
|
|
| |
77 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Schwaben Augsburg 2 |
3:4 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
|
|
|
| |
78 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - Münchner SC 4 |
2:0 |
Endspiel Süd |
|
|
|
| |