|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1, Gr. A - Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016 |
Ausrichter: TV Datteln |
01 |
|
RHTC Rheine 1 - RHTC Rheine 2 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
TV Datteln - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
10:25 |
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
HC Herne aK - RHTC Rheine 1 |
|
10:50 |
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
RHTC Rheine 2 - TV Datteln |
|
11:15 |
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - HC Herne aK |
|
11:40 |
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
RHTC Rheine 1 - TV Datteln |
|
12:05 |
|
|
|
| |
07 |
|
RHTC Rheine 2 - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
| |
08 |
|
HC Herne aK - TV Datteln |
|
12:55 |
|
|
|
| |
09 |
|
RHTC Rheine 1 - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
13:20 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
HC Herne aK - RHTC Rheine 2 |
|
13:45 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1, Gr. B - Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016 |
Ausrichter: HC Georgsmarienhütte |
1 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 1 - HC Georgsmarienh. 2 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - TV Werne 03 |
|
11:25 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
TV Werne 03 - HC Georgsmarienh. 1 |
|
11:55 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - HC Georgsmarienh. 2 |
|
12:20 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 2 - TV Werne 03 |
|
12:50 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 1 - Osnabrücker SC |
|
13:15 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1, Gr. C - Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016 |
Ausrichter: VfB Hüls |
1 |
|
THC Münster 1 - THC Münster 2 |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
VfB Hüls - TuS Iserlohn |
|
14:25 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - THC Münster 1 |
|
14:55 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
VfB Hüls - THC Münster 2 |
|
15:20 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
THC Münster 2 - TuS Iserlohn |
|
15:50 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
THC Münster 1 - VfB Hüls |
|
16:15 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1, Gr. D - Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016 |
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Oelde |
1 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Soester HC |
|
11:25 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Soester HC - Bielefelder TG 1 |
|
11:55 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
12:20 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - Soester HC |
|
12:50 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - TV Jahn Oelde |
|
13:15 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2, Gr. A - Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016 |
Ausrichter: THC Münster |
01 |
|
THC Münster 1 - THC Münster 2 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
RHTC Rheine 1 - RHTC Rheine 2 |
|
10:25 |
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
Soester HC - THC Münster 1 |
|
10:50 |
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
THC Münster 2 - RHTC Rheine 1 |
|
11:15 |
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
RHTC Rheine 2 - Soester HC |
|
11:40 |
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
THC Münster 1 - RHTC Rheine 1 |
|
12:05 |
|
|
|
| |
07 |
|
THC Münster 2 - RHTC Rheine 2 |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
| |
08 |
|
Soester HC - RHTC Rheine 1 |
|
12:55 |
|
|
|
| |
09 |
|
THC Münster 1 - RHTC Rheine 2 |
|
13:20 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Soester HC - THC Münster 2 |
|
13:45 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2, Gr. B - Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016 |
Ausrichter: HC Herne |
1 |
|
HC Herne aK - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
TV Datteln - VfB Hüls |
|
10:25 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
VfB Hüls - HC Herne aK |
|
10:55 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
TV Datteln - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
11:20 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - VfB Hüls |
|
11:50 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
HC Herne aK - TV Datteln |
|
12:15 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2, Gr. C - Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016 |
Ausrichter: TV Werne |
1 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 1 - HC Georgsmarienh. 2 |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
TV Werne 03 - TuS Iserlohn |
|
12:55 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - HC Georgsmarienh. 1 |
|
13:25 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
TV Werne 03 - HC Georgsmarienh. 2 |
|
13:50 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 2 - TuS Iserlohn |
|
14:20 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 1 - TV Werne 03 |
|
14:45 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2, Gr. D - Sonntag, 19. Juni 2016 |
Ausrichter: Bielefelder TG |
1 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
13:30 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Osnabrücker SC |
|
13:55 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - Bielefelder TG 1 |
|
14:25 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
14:50 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - Osnabrücker SC |
|
15:20 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - TV Jahn Oelde |
|
15:45 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3, Gr. A - Sonntag, 3. Juli 2016 |
Ausrichter: TV Datteln |
1 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
13:00 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
TV Datteln - HC Herne aK |
|
13:25 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
HC Herne aK - Bielefelder TG 1 |
|
13:50 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
TV Datteln - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
14:15 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - HC Herne aK |
|
14:40 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - TV Datteln |
|
15:05 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3, Gr. B - Sonntag, 3. Juli 2016 |
Ausrichter: THC Münster |
1 |
|
THC Münster 1 - THC Münster 2 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - TV Werne 03 |
|
12:25 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
TV Werne 03 - THC Münster 1 |
|
12:55 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - THC Münster 2 |
|
13:20 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
THC Münster 2 - TV Werne 03 |
|
13:50 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
THC Münster 1 - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
14:15 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3, Gr. C - Sonntag, 28. August 2016 |
Ausrichter: VfB Hüls |
1 |
|
RHTC Rheine 1 - RHTC Rheine 2 |
|
10:30 Turnier ausgefallen |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
VfB Hüls - Soester HC |
|
10:55 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Soester HC - RHTC Rheine 1 |
|
11:25 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
VfB Hüls - RHTC Rheine 2 |
|
11:50 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
RHTC Rheine 2 - Soester HC |
|
12:20 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
RHTC Rheine 1 - VfB Hüls |
|
12:45 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3, Gr. D - Sonntag, 28. August 2016 |
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Oelde |
1 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 1 - HC Georgsmarienh. 2 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Osnabrücker SC |
|
10:25 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - HC Georgsmarienh. 1 |
|
10:55 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - HC Georgsmarienh. 2 |
|
11:20 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 2 - Osnabrücker SC |
|
11:50 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 1 - TV Jahn Oelde |
|
12:15 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4, Gr. A - Sonntag, 11. September 2016 |
Ausrichter: HC Georgsmarienhütte |
01 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 1 - HC Georgsmarienh. 2 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
11:55 |
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - HC Georgsmarienh. 1 |
|
12:20 |
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 2 - Bielefelder TG 1 |
|
12:45 |
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - Osnabrücker SC |
|
13:10 |
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 1 - Bielefelder TG 1 |
|
13:35 |
|
|
|
| |
07 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 2 - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
| |
08 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - Bielefelder TG 1 |
|
14:25 |
|
|
|
| |
09 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 1 - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
14:50 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - HC Georgsmarienh. 2 |
|
15:15 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4, Gr. B - Sonntag, 11. September 2016 |
Ausrichter: TuS Iserlohn |
1 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - TV Werne 03 |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Soester HC - TV Datteln |
|
14:25 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
TV Datteln - TuS Iserlohn |
|
14:55 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Soester HC - TV Werne 03 |
|
15:20 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
TV Werne 03 - TV Datteln |
|
15:50 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - Soester HC |
|
16:15 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4, Gr. C - Sonntag, 11. September 2016 |
Ausrichter: RHTC Rheine |
1 |
|
RHTC Rheine 1 - RHTC Rheine 2 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
VfB Hüls - TV Jahn Oelde |
|
12:25 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - RHTC Rheine 1 |
|
12:55 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
VfB Hüls - RHTC Rheine 2 |
|
13:20 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
RHTC Rheine 2 - TV Jahn Oelde |
|
13:50 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
RHTC Rheine 1 - VfB Hüls |
|
14:15 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4, Gr. D - Sonntag, 11. September 2016 |
Ausrichter: THC Münster |
1 |
|
THC Münster 1 - THC Münster 2 |
|
09:30 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - HC Herne aK |
|
09:55 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
HC Herne aK - THC Münster 1 |
|
10:25 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - THC Münster 2 |
|
10:50 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
THC Münster 2 - HC Herne aK |
|
11:20 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
THC Münster 1 - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
11:45 |
|
|
|
| |