|
|
|
|
|
» 3. Bezirksliga, Gruppe B - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 16. Januar 2016 |
Ausrichter: THC RW Berg. Gladbach, Stadionhalle, Paffrather Straße 131-135, Berg. Gladbach |
1 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 5 - Blau-Weiß Köln 3 |
|
10:00 Platz 1 |
1 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 4 - WMTV Solingen 1 |
|
10:00 Platz 2 |
2 |
|
WMTV Solingen 2 - Dünnwalder TV 1 |
|
10:20 Platz 1 |
2 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 4 - Marienburger SC 6 |
|
10:20 Platz 2 |
3 |
|
Marienburger SC 7 - Dünnwalder TV 4 |
|
10:40 Platz 1 |
4 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 3 - WMTV Solingen 1 |
|
10:40 Platz 2 |
4 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 4 - Blau-Weiß Köln 4 |
|
11:00 Platz 1 |
5 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 5 - Marienburger SC 7 |
|
11:00 Platz 2 |
5 |
|
WMTV Solingen 2 - Dünnwalder TV 4 |
|
11:20 Platz 1 |
6 |
|
Dünnwalder TV 1 - Marienburger SC 6 |
|
11:20 Platz 2 |
6 |
|
WMTV Solingen 1 - Marienburger SC 7 |
|
11:40 Platz 1 |
» 3. Bezirksliga, Gruppe C - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 16. Januar 2016 |
Ausrichter: RTHC Leverkusen, Knochenbergsweg, Leverkusen |
19 |
|
Dünnwalder TV 3 - RTHC Leverkusen 4 |
|
10:00 Platz 1 |
20 |
|
HTC Bad Neuenahr - THC Hürth |
|
10:00 Platz 2 |
21 |
|
Bonner THV 4 - Schwarz-Weiß Köln 6 |
|
10:20 Platz 1 |
22 |
|
SG Erftstadt - Dünnwalder TV 2 |
|
10:20 Platz 2 |
23 |
|
RTHC Leverkusen 4 - HTC Bad Neuenahr |
|
10:40 Platz 1 |
24 |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 5 - Dünnwalder TV 3 |
|
10:40 Platz 2 |
25 |
|
Bonner THV 4 - THC Hürth |
|
11:00 Platz 1 |
26 |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 6 - Dünnwalder TV 2 |
|
11:00 Platz 2 |
27 |
|
SG Erftstadt - Schwarz-Weiß Köln 5 |
|
11:20 Platz 1 |
» 2. Bezirksliga, Gruppe A - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 16. Januar 2016 |
Ausrichter: Bonner THV, Christian-Miesen-Str. 1, Bonn |
23 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - RTHC Leverkusen 3 |
|
14:00 Platz 1 |
24 |
|
Bonner THV 3 - Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4 |
|
14:00 Platz 2 |
25 |
|
Aachener HC 1 - Marienburger SC 2 |
|
14:20 Platz 1 |
26 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 2 - Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3 |
|
14:20 Platz 2 |
27 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4 |
|
14:40 Platz 1 |
28 |
|
Bonner THV 3 - RTHC Leverkusen 3 |
|
14:40 Platz 2 |
29 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 2 - Aachener HC 1 |
|
15:00 Platz 1 |
30 |
|
Marienburger SC 2 - Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3 |
|
15:00 Platz 2 |
31 |
|
Bonner THV 3 - Bonner THV 2 |
|
15:20 Platz 1 |
32 |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 4 - RTHC Leverkusen 3 |
|
15:20 Platz 2 |
33 |
|
Aachener HC 1 - Schwarz-Weiß Köln 3 |
|
15:40 Platz 1 |
34 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 2 - Marienburger SC 2 |
|
15:40 Platz 2 |