|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 VL-Süd - Sonntag, 19. April 2015 |
12 |
|
Wacker München 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
14:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
14:20 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
14:40 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
15:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
ESV München 2 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
15:20 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
15:40 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
ESV München 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
16:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
16:20 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
16:40 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
17:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 VL-Nord - Samstag, 25. April 2015 |
22 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - HTC Würzburg |
|
» HG Nürnberg 1 plus HGN 3, HCS |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 VL-Nord - Samstag, 25. April 2015 |
23 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
» CaM Nürnberg plus TV 48 2+3 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 VL-Nord - Samstag, 25. April 2015 |
24 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Marktbreiter HC |
|
» Greuther Fürth plus TBE 2, BTS |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 OL Nord - Samstag, 2. Mai 2015 |
25 |
|
TB Erlangen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
» TB Erlangen plus HGN, NHTC 1+2, TV 48 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 VL-Nord - Samstag, 9. Mai 2015 |
26 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
» TV Schwabach plus TV 48 3, MHC, Fürth 2, NHTC 3 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 OL-Süd - Sonntag, 10. Mai 2015 |
27 |
|
HLC RW München - ASV München |
|
14:30 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
TSG Pasing München - Münchner SC 2 |
|
14:50 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
ESV München - HLC RW München |
|
15:10 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
ASV München - TSG Pasing München |
|
15:30 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
31 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ESV München |
|
15:50 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
32 |
|
TSG Pasing München - HLC RW München |
|
16:10 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
33 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ASV München |
|
16:30 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
34 |
|
ESV München - TSG Pasing München |
|
16:50 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
35 |
|
HLC RW München - Münchner SC 2 |
|
17:10 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
36 |
|
ASV München - ESV München |
|
17:30 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 OL Nord - Samstag, 16. Mai 2015 |
37 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - HG Nürnberg |
|
» TV Schwabach plus TBE, Fürth, NHTC 1+2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 VL-Nord - Samstag, 16. Mai 2015 |
1 |
|
HTC Würzburg - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
10:00 » HTC Würzburg Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - Bayreuther TS |
|
10:00 » HTC Würzburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
10:20 » HTC Würzburg Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
SF Großgründlach - HTC Würzburg |
|
10:20 » HTC Würzburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
10:40 » HTC Würzburg Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
Bayreuther TS - HC Schweinfurt |
|
10:40 » HTC Würzburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
HTC Würzburg - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
11:00 » HTC Würzburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - SF Großgründlach |
|
11:00 » HTC Würzburg Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - SF Großgründlach |
|
11:20 » HTC Würzburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Bayreuther TS |
|
11:20 » HTC Würzburg Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HTC Würzburg |
|
11:40 » HTC Würzburg Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 OL-Süd - Sonntag, 17. Mai 2015 |
38 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Wacker München |
|
09:00 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
39 |
|
ESV München - Münchner SC 1 |
|
09:00 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
40 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - TSV Grünwald |
|
09:40 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
41 |
|
Wacker München - ESV München |
|
10:00 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - TuS Obermenzing |
|
10:20 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
ESV München - TSV Grünwald |
|
10:40 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
44 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - Wacker München |
|
11:00 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
45 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ESV München |
|
11:20 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
46 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Münchner SC 1 |
|
11:40 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
47 |
|
Wacker München - TuS Obermenzing |
|
12:00 » TSV Grünwald Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 VL-Süd - Sonntag, 17. Mai 2015 |
48 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
10:00 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
49 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
10:20 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
50 |
|
ASV München 3 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
10:40 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
51 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
11:00 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
52 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 3 |
|
11:20 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
53 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
11:40 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
54 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
12:00 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
55 |
|
ASV München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
12:20 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
56 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
12:40 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
57 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ASV München 3 |
|
13:00 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 6 VL-Nord - Samstag, 13. Juni 2015 |
58 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
» Marktbreiter HC plus HCS, TBE 2, BTS, HTCW, CaM |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 VL-Süd - Sonntag, 14. Juni 2015 |
59 |
|
ESV München 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
13:00 » Schwaben Augsburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
60 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
13:20 » Schwaben Augsburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
61 |
|
ASV München 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
13:40 » Schwaben Augsburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
62 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
14:00 » Schwaben Augsburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
63 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ASV München 3 |
|
14:20 » Schwaben Augsburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
64 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - ESV München 2 |
|
14:40 » Schwaben Augsburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
65 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - HLC RW München 2 |
|
15:00 » Schwaben Augsburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
66 |
|
ASV München 3 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
15:20 » Schwaben Augsburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
67 |
|
ESV München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
15:40 » Schwaben Augsburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
68 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ASV München 3 |
|
16:00 » Schwaben Augsburg Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 OL Nord - Samstag, 20. Juni 2015 |
69 |
|
HG Nürnberg - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
» HG Nürnberg 1 plus TBE, Fürth, NHTC 1+2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 VL-Süd - Sonntag, 21. Juni 2015 |
70 |
|
ESV München 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
10:00 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
71 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ASV München 2 |
|
10:20 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
72 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ESV München 2 |
|
10:40 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
73 |
|
Wacker München 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
11:00 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
74 |
|
ASV München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
11:20 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
75 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
11:40 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
76 |
|
ASV München 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
12:00 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
77 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - HLC RW München 3 |
|
12:20 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
78 |
|
ESV München 2 - ASV München 2 |
|
12:40 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
79 |
|
Wacker München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
13:00 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 OL-Süd - Sonntag, 21. Juni 2015 |
80 |
|
ESV München - Münchner SC 2 |
|
14:00 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
81 |
|
TSG Pasing München - TSV Grünwald |
|
14:20 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
82 |
|
Wacker München - ESV München |
|
14:40 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
83 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - TSG Pasing München |
|
15:00 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
84 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Wacker München |
|
15:20 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
85 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ESV München |
|
15:40 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
86 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Münchner SC 2 |
|
16:00 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
87 |
|
Wacker München - TSG Pasing München |
|
16:20 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
88 |
|
ESV München - TSV Grünwald |
|
16:40 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
89 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - Wacker München |
|
17:00 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 VL2-Süd - Sonntag, 28. Juni 2015 |
90 |
|
ESV München 3 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
11:00 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
91 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - ASV München 4 |
|
11:20 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
92 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ESV München 3 |
|
11:40 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
93 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
12:00 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
94 |
|
ASV München 4 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
12:20 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
95 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - ESV München 3 |
|
12:40 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
96 |
|
ASV München 4 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
13:00 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
97 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
13:20 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
98 |
|
ESV München 3 - ASV München 4 |
|
13:40 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
99 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
14:00 » ESV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 OL-Süd - Sonntag, 5. Juli 2015 |
100 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC 1 |
|
09:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
101 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ESV München |
|
09:20 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
102 |
|
ASV München - Wacker München |
|
09:40 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
103 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - TuS Obermenzing |
|
10:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
104 |
|
ESV München - ASV München |
|
10:20 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
105 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Wacker München |
|
10:40 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
106 |
|
ESV München - Münchner SC 1 |
|
11:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
107 |
|
ASV München - TuS Obermenzing |
|
11:20 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
108 |
|
Wacker München - ESV München |
|
11:40 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
109 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - ASV München |
|
12:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 7 VL-Nord - Samstag, 11. Juli 2015 |
110 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
» TB Erlangen plus HGN 2+3 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 8 VL-Nord - Samstag, 11. Juli 2015 |
111 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - Bayreuther TS |
|
» SF Großgründlach plus TV 48 3, HTCW, SFG |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 9 VL-Nord - Samstag, 11. Juli 2015 |
112 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
» Nürnberger HTC 2 plus MHC, HCS |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 OL Nord - Samstag, 18. Juli 2015 |
113 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - TB Erlangen |
|
» Nürnberger HTC 2 plus NHTC 2, Fürth, TV 48 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 6 VL-Süd - Sonntag, 26. Juli 2015 |
114 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - Wacker München 2 |
|
10:00 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
115 |
|
ASV München 2 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
10:20 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
116 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
10:40 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
117 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ASV München 2 |
|
11:00 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
118 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
11:20 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
119 |
|
ASV München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
11:40 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
120 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
12:00 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
121 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 2 |
|
12:20 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
122 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
12:40 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
123 |
|
Wacker München 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
13:00 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 VL-Süd - Sonntag, 26. Juli 2015 |
124 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - ASV München 3 |
|
10:00 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
125 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
10:20 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
126 |
|
ESV München 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
10:40 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
127 |
|
ASV München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
11:00 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
128 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ESV München 2 |
|
11:20 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
129 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
11:40 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
130 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ASV München 3 |
|
12:00 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
131 |
|
ESV München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
12:20 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
132 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
12:40 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
133 |
|
ASV München 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
13:00 » TuS Obermenzing Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 VL2-Süd - Sonntag, 26. Juli 2015 |
134 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ASV München 4 |
|
09:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
135 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - ESV München 3 |
|
09:20 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
136 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - Wacker München 3 |
|
09:40 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
137 |
|
ASV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
10:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
138 |
|
ESV München 3 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
10:20 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
139 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - Wacker München 3 |
|
10:40 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
140 |
|
ESV München 3 - ASV München 4 |
|
11:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
141 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
11:20 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
142 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
11:40 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
143 |
|
ASV München 4 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
12:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 10 VL-Nord - Samstag, 26. September 2015 |
144 |
|
Bayreuther TS - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
» Bayreuther TS plus HGN 2+3, TV 48 2+3 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 11 VL-Nord - Samstag, 26. September 2015 |
145 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
» Sportpark Hundertäcker plus TBE 2, CaM, HTCW, MHC |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 OL-Süd - Sonntag, 27. September 2015 |
146 |
|
HLC RW München - TuS Obermenzing |
|
10:00 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
147 |
|
ASV München - Münchner SC 1 |
|
10:20 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
148 |
|
TSV Grünwald - HLC RW München |
|
10:40 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
149 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ASV München |
|
11:00 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
150 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - TSV Grünwald |
|
11:20 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
151 |
|
ASV München - HLC RW München |
|
11:40 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
152 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - TuS Obermenzing |
|
12:00 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
153 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ASV München |
|
12:20 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
154 |
|
HLC RW München - Münchner SC 1 |
|
12:40 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
155 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - TSV Grünwald |
|
13:00 » HLC RW München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 7 VL-Süd - Sonntag, 27. September 2015 |
156 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
14:00 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
157 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - ASV München 2 |
|
14:20 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
158 |
|
Wacker München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
14:40 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
159 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
15:00 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
160 |
|
ASV München 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
15:20 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
161 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
15:40 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
162 |
|
ASV München 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
16:00 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
163 |
|
Wacker München 2 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
16:20 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
164 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ASV München 2 |
|
16:40 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
165 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - Wacker München 2 |
|
17:00 » TSG Pasing Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 VL2-Süd - Sonntag, 27. September 2015 |
166 |
|
Wacker München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
14:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
167 |
|
ASV München 4 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
14:20 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
168 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Wacker München 3 |
|
14:40 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
169 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - ASV München 4 |
|
15:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
170 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
15:20 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
172 |
|
ASV München 4 - Wacker München 3 |
|
15:40 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
173 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
16:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
174 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ASV München 4 |
|
16:20 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
175 |
|
Wacker München 3 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
16:40 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
176 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
17:00 » HC Wacker Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 OL Nord - Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015 |
177 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HG Nürnberg |
|
» Greuther Fürth plus TBE, NHTC 1+2, TV 48 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 6 OL-Süd - Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015 |
178 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ESV München |
|
14:00 » Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
179 |
|
Wacker München - TuS Obermenzing |
|
14:20 » Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
180 |
|
HLC RW München - Münchner SC 2 |
|
14:40 » Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
181 |
|
ESV München - Wacker München |
|
15:00 » Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
182 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - HLC RW München |
|
15:20 » Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
183 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC 2 |
|
15:40 » Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
184 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ESV München |
|
16:00 » Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
185 |
|
HLC RW München - Wacker München |
|
16:20 » Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
186 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - TuS Obermenzing |
|
16:40 » Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
187 |
|
ESV München - HLC RW München |
|
17:00 » Münchner SC Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 8 VL-Süd - Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015 |
188 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
14:00 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
189 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 3 |
|
14:20 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
190 |
|
ESV München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
14:40 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
191 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
15:00 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
192 |
|
ASV München 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
15:20 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
193 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
15:40 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
194 |
|
ASV München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
16:00 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
195 |
|
ESV München 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
16:20 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
197 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
17:00 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
196 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ASV München 3 |
|
17:40 » ASV München Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 VL2-Süd - Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015 |
198 |
|
Wacker München 3 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
14:00 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
199 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ESV München 3 |
|
14:20 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
200 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - Wacker München 3 |
|
14:40 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
201 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
15:00 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
171 |
|
ESV München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
15:20 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
202 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Wacker München 3 |
|
15:40 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
203 |
|
ESV München 3 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
16:00 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
204 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
16:20 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
205 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
16:40 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |
206 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
17:00 » ASV München Platz 2 |
|
|
|
| |