|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 20. November 2016 |
Ausrichter: HC Georgsmarienhütte |
1 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - Osnabrücker SC |
|
10:00 |
2 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - HC Georgsmarienh. |
|
10:25 |
3 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. - Bielefelder TG 1 |
|
10:50 |
4 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - Osnabrücker SC |
|
11:15 |
5 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - HC Georgsmarienh. |
|
11:40 |
6 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
12:05 |
» Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016 |
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Oelde |
1 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde 1 - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
10:00 |
2 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde 2 - Buerscher HC |
|
10:25 |
3 |
|
Buerscher HC - TV Jahn Oelde 1 |
|
10:50 |
4 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde 2 - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
11:15 |
5 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - Buerscher HC |
|
11:40 |
6 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde 1 - TV Jahn Oelde 2 |
|
12:05 |
» Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016 |
Ausrichter: RHTC Rheine |
1 |
|
THC Münster 1 - Soester HC |
|
10:30 |
2 |
|
THC Münster 2 - RHTC Rheine |
|
10:55 |
3 |
|
RHTC Rheine - THC Münster 1 |
|
11:20 |
4 |
|
THC Münster 2 - Soester HC |
|
11:45 |
5 |
|
Soester HC - RHTC Rheine |
|
12:10 |
6 |
|
THC Münster 1 - THC Münster 2 |
|
12:35 |
» Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017 |
Ausrichter: Bielefelder TG |
1 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - HC Georgsmarienh. |
|
15:30 |
2 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - Soester HC |
|
15:55 |
3 |
|
Soester HC - Bielefelder TG 1 |
|
16:20 |
4 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - HC Georgsmarienh. |
|
16:45 |
5 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. - Soester HC |
|
17:10 |
6 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
17:35 |
» Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017 |
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Oelde Olympiahalle |
1 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde 1 - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
14:30 |
2 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde 2 - RHTC Rheine |
|
14:55 |
3 |
|
RHTC Rheine - TV Jahn Oelde 1 |
|
15:20 |
4 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde 2 - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
15:45 |
5 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - RHTC Rheine |
|
16:10 |
6 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde 1 - TV Jahn Oelde 2 |
|
16:35 |
» Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017 |
Ausrichter: THC Münster |
1 |
|
THC Münster 1 - Osnabrücker SC |
|
10:00 |
2 |
|
THC Münster 2 - Buerscher HC |
|
10:25 |
3 |
|
Buerscher HC - THC Münster 1 |
|
10:50 |
4 |
|
THC Münster 2 - Osnabrücker SC |
|
11:15 |
5 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - Buerscher HC |
|
11:40 |
6 |
|
THC Münster 1 - THC Münster 2 |
|
12:05 |
» Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 5. Februar 2017 |
Ausrichter: BTG |
1 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
10:00 |
2 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - Soester HC |
|
10:25 |
3 |
|
Soester HC - Bielefelder TG 1 |
|
10:50 |
4 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
11:15 |
5 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - Soester HC |
|
11:40 |
6 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
12:05 |
» Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017 |
Ausrichter: RHTC Rheine |
1 |
|
THC Münster 1 - Osnabrücker SC |
|
10:30 |
2 |
|
THC Münster 2 - RHTC Rheine |
|
10:55 |
3 |
|
RHTC Rheine - THC Münster 1 |
|
11:20 |
4 |
|
THC Münster 2 - Osnabrücker SC |
|
11:45 |
5 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - RHTC Rheine |
|
12:10 |
6 |
|
THC Münster 1 - THC Münster 2 |
|
12:35 |
» Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017 |
Ausrichter: HC Georgsmarienhütte |
1 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde 1 - HC Georgsmarienh. |
|
09:30 |
2 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde 2 - Buerscher HC |
|
09:50 |
3 |
|
Buerscher HC - TV Jahn Oelde 1 |
|
10:15 |
4 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde 2 - HC Georgsmarienh. |
|
10:35 |
5 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. - Buerscher HC |
|
11:00 |
6 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde 1 - TV Jahn Oelde 2 |
|
11:20 |